Clase
 
Vela
 
Barco
 
Armador
 
CheckConf.  
1 25301SAILING POINT CN ALTEA. ESPETCLUB NÁUTICO ALTEA  
2 ORC A. ESP3401ALITÁN IVJOSÉ MARÍA PINEDA ROSELLÓ 
3 ORC C ESP5685MARINA SEISVICENTE GUIJARRO GONZALEZ-MOHINO 
4 ORC C ESP10124ARQUIMEDESFRANCISCO GUARDIOLA BLANQUER 
5 ORC C ESP10755TANITBLUE CHARTER SLU ALTEA 
6 ORC B. ESP7625TANIT 4-MEDILEVELMARÍA JOSÉ VILA VALERO 
7 ORC D ESP4569RAPA NUIVICTOR GARCIA JULIA 
8 ORC C ESP8760TRICKY DRICHARD JONES 
9 ORC C 4SAILING POINT CNALTEA. PAGELLCLUB NÁUTICO ALTEA . 
10 ORC C 3SAILING POINT CNALTEA. MABRECLUB NAUTICO ALTEA  
11 ORC C 25364SAILING POINT CN ALTEA. CABUTCLUB NAUTICO ALTEA  
12 ORC A. ESP10416BAFFIJUAN MANUEL AGUIAR MERINO 
13 ORC D ESP11044PAALANALBERTO CALATAYUD SOLER 
14 ORC C ESP10912PECATAJOSE CARLOS EIROA SANCHEZ 
15 ORC C ESP9650SURUBÍVILLAS MARINAS DEL PORTET SL  
16 ORC D NED8511AZURPAUL DE KUIJPER 
17 ORC B. TUR2206KIMYANN LYTHGOE 
18 ORC A. ESP10691EDELWEISS OBÉSITAS-VELAJOSE VICENTE FERRER VALLS 
19 ORC A. ESP10827ISSABELACARLOS MOMPLET VIVAS 
20 ORC B. ESP6527AURORAJESUS DEL TORO JORNET 
21 ORC B. ESP10922GUAGUANCO 3300THIERRY LALLEMAND 
22 ORC A. POR5050ITACAMANUEL GALLEGO FRONTERA 
23 ORC D ESP11045SHARKYEDUARDO MURCIA SÁIZ 
24 ORC D ESP6280ASCALÓLEOCADIA GARCIA BARTUAL 
25 ORC D ESP11050PURPLE RAINGUILLERMO DIETER POHL 
26 ORC C ESP8129CHRONOVLADISLAV GORYACHEV 
27 ORC D ESP10810VERSALBELÉN VERCET PIQUERAS 
28 ORC B. ESP9772MACHAQUITO IICARLOS RIESGO GARCIA 
29 ORC B. ESP4868ETREUS 2ANTONIO PUIG MAYOR 
30 ORC C ESP8009WAIKIKI 3JOSE LUIS DE MARIA TAPIA-RUANO 
31 ORC A. ESP3405KOANCARLOS CARRAVILLA 
32 ORC B. ESP10969TEAM TACGUSTAVO GASTALDI ZANUTTINI 
33 ORC A. ESP8093TAGOMAGO TRESJUAN CARLOS ALBELDA VALLES 
34 ORC D ESP6458YVONNEJOSE ANTONIO PEREZ GARCIA 
35 ORC A. ESP6491JEFFERTJE 3CARL BAL 
36 ORC C ESP11060MERCASAALQUILERES MERCASA S.L.  
37 ORC C ESP4849CALAMAMARIA J. BERTOMEU BORDES 
38 ORC A. ESP9718LIMBO IIMIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA FERNANDEZ 
39 ORC A. NED4411CHECKMATEPETER DE RIDDER 
40 ORC C ESP6741SIBIL LAIGNACIO GARCÍA MACIAS 
41 ORC B. ESP8413PAJUELIN XIII BENIDORMMIGUEL NORIEGA MC ARTHUR 
42 ORC A. GBR5723LMATADOR IIBARRY JOHN MCCRAE 
43 ORC A. ESP8694ALEPH IVJOAQUIN PEREZ CANO 
44 ORC D AVENIRBATOLINDOJEAN-MARIE BIETTE 


Club Náutico MorairaClub Náutico AlteaClub Náutico CampomanesClub Náutico VillajoyosaReal Club Náutico Calpe
Banner 01BBaner o2B



© CLUB NAUTICO ALTEA