Clase
 
Vela
 
Barco
 
Armador
 
CheckConf.  
1 ORC C NY11ORIOLEJUAN CARLOS EGUIAGARAY PAGES 
2 ORC B ESP10055LIMITLESS MARINE DESIGNRICARDO IMAZ IBARRETA 
3 ORC B ESP7669FALA POUCOJOSE BALLESTER FERRANDEZ 
4 ORC C 5SAILING POINT CNALTEA. RAOR 5CLUB NÁUTICO ALTEA SAILING POINT CN ALTEA 
5 ORC C ESP10247CMENGANOALBIR MARINA  
6 ORC C 25301SAILING POINT CN ALTEA. ESPETCLUB NÁUTICO ALTEA  
7 ORC A ESP3401ALITÁN IVJOSÉ MARÍA PINEDA ROSELLÓ 
8 ORC C ESP5685MARINA SEISVICENTE GUIJARRO GONZALEZ-MOHINO 
9 ORC C ESP10124ARQUIMEDESFRANCISCO GUARDIOLA BLANQUER 
10 ORC D ESP10755TANITBLUE CHARTER SLU ALTEA 
11 ORC A ESP7625TANIT 4-MEDILEVELMARÍA JOSÉ VILA VALERO 
12 ORC D ESP4569RAPA NUIVICTOR GARCIA JULIA 
13 ORC C ESP8760TRICKY DRICHARD JONES 
14 ORC C 4SAILING POINT CNALTEA. PAGELLCLUB NÁUTICO ALTEA . 
15 ORC C 3SAILING POINT CNALTEA. MABRECLUB NAUTICO ALTEA  
16 ORC C 25364SAILING POINT CN ALTEA. CABUTCLUB NAUTICO ALTEA  
17 ORC B ESP10416BAFFIJUAN MANUEL AGUIAR MERINO 
18 ORC D ESP11044PAALANALBERTO CALATAYUD SOLER 
19 ORC C ESP10912PECATAJOSE CARLOS EIROA SANCHEZ 
20 ORC D ESP9650SURUBÍVILLAS MARINAS DEL PORTET SL  
21 ORC C NED8511AZURPAUL DE KUIJPER 
22 ORC B TUR2206KIMYANN LYTHGOE 
23 ORC B ESP10691EDELWEISS OBÉSITAS-VELAJOSE VICENTE FERRER VALLS 
24 ORC A ESP10827ISSABELACARLOS MOMPLET VIVAS 
25 ORC B ESP6527AURORAJESUS DEL TORO JORNET 
26 ORC A ESP10922GUAGUANCO 4THIERRY LALLEMAND 
27 ORC A POR5050ITACAMANUEL GALLEGO FRONTERA 
28 ORC D ESP11045SHARKYEDUARDO MURCIA SÁIZ 
29 ORC D ESP6280ASCALÓLEOCADIA GARCIA BARTUAL 
30 ORC D ESP11050PURPLE RAINGUILLERMO DIETER POHL 
31 ORC D ESP3404HURRYCANSALVADOR HURTADO ALIA 
32 ORC B ESP8129CHRONOVLADISLAV GORYACHEV 
33 ORC D ESP10810VERSALBELÉN VERCET PIQUERAS 
34 ORC B ESP9772MACHAQUITO IICARLOS RIESGO GARCIA 
35 ORC C ESP4868ETREUS 2ANTONIO PUIG MAYOR 
36 ORC B ESP8009WAIKIKI 3JOSE LUIS DE MARIA TAPIA-RUANO 
37 ORC D ESP3405KOANCARLOS CARRAVILLA 
38 ORC A ESP10969TEAM TACGUSTAVO GASTALDI ZANUTTINI 
39 ORC A ESP8093TAGOMAGO TRESJUAN CARLOS ALBELDA VALLES 
40 ORC D ESP6458YVONNEJOSE ANTONIO PEREZ GARCIA 
41 ORC A ESP6491JEFFERTJE 3CARL BAL 
42 ORC D ESP11060MERCASAALQUILERES MERCASA S.L.  
43 ORC C ESP4849CALAMAMARIA J. BERTOMEU BORDES 
44 ORC A ESP9718LIMBO IIMIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA FERNANDEZ 
45 ORC A NED4411CHECKMATEPETER DE RIDDER 
46 ORC D ESP6741SIBIL LAIGNACIO GARCÍA MACIAS 
47 ORC B ESP8413PAJUELIN XIII BENIDORMMIGUEL NORIEGA MC ARTHUR 
48 ORC A GBR5723LMATADOR IIBARRY JOHN MCCRAE 
49 ORC A ESP8694ALEPH IVJOAQUIN PEREZ CANO 
50 ORC D ESP3416_CBATOLINDOJEAN-MARIE BIETTE 
51 ORC C GBR3551LGORDIGORDON ROSS 


Club Náutico MorairaClub Náutico AlteaClub Náutico CampomanesClub Náutico VillajoyosaReal Club Náutico Calpe
Banner 01BBaner o2B



© CLUB NAUTICO ALTEA