Clase
 
TripulaciónClubBarco
 
1 3ª Convocatoria FRANCISCO JOSE LÓPEZ CEGARRA
CN SANTA LUCÍA
2 3ª Convocatoria SAMUEL MANTECA HUERTAS
CLUB DE PESCA DEPORTIVA BAHÍA DE GUARDAMAR
3 3ª Convocatoria JOSE FRANCISCO GOMIS PICAZO
CLUB DE PESCA DEPORTIVA BAHÍA DE GUARDAMAR
4 3ª Convocatoria SANTIAGO BARRENECHEA ALFONSO
CLUB DE PESCA DEPORTIVA BAHÍA DE GUARDAMAR
5 3ª Convocatoria JOSE MIGUEL BERNAL SAMPER
CLUB DE PESCA DEPORTIVA BAHÍA DE GUARDAMAR
6 3ª Convocatoria DANIEL ALDEGUER GONZÁLEZ
CLUB DE PESCA DEPORTIVA BAHÍA DE GUARDAMAR
7 3ª Convocatoria ALBERTO MARTÍNEZ
CLUB DE PESCA DEPORTIVA BAHÍA DE GUARDAMAR
8 1ª Convocatoria EMANOIL DEACONU
CNMI
9 3ª Convocatoria FABIAN SAURA JIMÉNEZ
CN SANTA LUCÍA
10 3ª Convocatoria JUAN JOSÉ ORTIZ LORENTE
CNMI
11 3ª Convocatoria LUIS LÓPEZ ACOSTA
CNMI
12 3ª Convocatoria JUAN ANTONIO NAVARRO ESPEJO
CNMI
13 3ª Convocatoria IGNACIO VERGEL CREMADES
CNMI
DUNA
14 3ª Convocatoria VICTOR JOSE NAVARRO ESPEJO
CNMI
APACHE MANCHEGO
15 3ª Convocatoria JOSE SÁNCHEZ VIUDES
CNMI
16 3ª Convocatoria PEDRO ALCARAZ RIQUELME
CN SANTA LUCÍA
17 3ª Convocatoria JUAN CARLOS GRACIA MARIN
CN SANTA LUCÍA
18 3ª Convocatoria JOSÉ CARLOS CLARES ARTÉS
CN SANTA LUCÍA
19 2ª convocatoria JOSE SÁNCHEZ VIUDES
CNMI
20 2ª convocatoria JUAN JOSÉ ORTIZ LORENTE
CNMI
21 2ª convocatoria ALFONSO JAVIER NAVARRO ESPEJO
CNMI
22 2ª convocatoria EDUARDO MELGAREJO FERNÁNDEZ
CNMI
23 2ª convocatoria IGNACIO VERGEL CREMADES
CNMI
24 2ª convocatoria VICTOR JOSE NAVARRO ESPEJO
CNMI
25 2ª convocatoria MIGUEL CARBONELL ROS
CN SANTA LUCÍA
26 2ª convocatoria ANTONIO BLANC RASTOLL
CLUB DE PESCA DEPORTIVA BAHÍA DE GUARDAMAR
NANOA
27 2ª convocatoria MIGUEL LÓPEZ ZAMORA
CLUB DE PESCA DEPORTIVA BAHÍA DE GUARDAMAR
ONE
28 2ª convocatoria SAMUEL MANTECA HUERTAS
CLUB DE PESCA DEPORTIVA BAHÍA DE GUARDAMAR
29 2ª convocatoria ALBERTO MARTÍNEZ
CLUB DE PESCA DEPORTIVA BAHÍA DE GUARDAMAR
INDIA
30 2ª convocatoria DANIEL ALDEGUER GONZÁLEZ
CLUB DE PESCA DEPORTIVA BAHÍA DE GUARDAMAR
USOA
31 2ª convocatoria JOSE MIGUEL BERNAL SAMPER
CLUB DE PESCA DEPORTIVA BAHÍA DE GUARDAMAR
32 2ª convocatoria JUAN MANUEL CARMONA LOPEZ
CN SANTA LUCÍA
33 2ª convocatoria PEDRO ALCARAZ
CN SANTA LUCÍA
34 2ª convocatoria FRANCISCO JOSE LÓPEZ CEGARRA
CN SANTA LUCÍA
35 2ª convocatoria JUAN CARLOS GRACIA MARIN
CN SANTA LUCÍA
36 2ª convocatoria JOSÉ CARLOS CLARES ARTÉS
CN SANTA LUCÍA
37 1ª Convocatoria EDUARDO MELGAREJO FERNÁNDEZ
CNMI
38 1ª Convocatoria FABIAN SAURA JIMÉNEZ
CN SANTA LUCÍA
39 1ª Convocatoria SAMUEL MANTECA HUERTAS
CLUB DE PESCA DEPORTIVA BAHÍA DE GUARDAMAR
40 1ª Convocatoria JUAN JOSÉ ORTIZ LORENTE
CNMI
41 1ª Convocatoria LUIS LÓPEZ ACOSTA
CNMI
42 1ª Convocatoria MIGUEL LÓPEZ ZAMORA
CLUB DE PESCA DEPORTIVA BAHÍA DE GUARDAMAR
43 1ª Convocatoria GUZMAN ANIORTE JUÁREZ
CLUB DE PESCA DEPORTIVA BAHÍA DE GUARDAMAR
44 1ª Convocatoria DANIEL ALDEGUER GONZÁLEZ
CLUB DE PESCA DEPORTIVA BAHÍA DE GUARDAMAR
45 1ª Convocatoria FRANCISCO RUIZ IBARRA
CLUB DE PESCA DEPORTIVA BAHÍA DE GUARDAMAR
46 1ª Convocatoria DAVID OCHOA SÁNCHEZ
CLUB DE PESCA DEPORTIVA BAHÍA DE GUARDAMAR
47 1ª Convocatoria JUAN ANTONIO NAVARRO ESPEJO
CNMI
48 1ª Convocatoria IGNACIO VERGEL CREMADES
CNMI
49 1ª Convocatoria VICTOR JOSE NAVARRO ESPEJO
CNMI
50 1ª Convocatoria JUAN MANUEL CARMONA LOPEZ
CN SANTA LUCÍA
51 1ª Convocatoria PEDRO ALCARAZ
CN SANTA LUCÍA
52 1ª Convocatoria MIGUEL CARBONELL ROS
CN SANTA LUCÍA
53 1ª Convocatoria JUAN CARLOS GRACIA MARIN
CN SANTA LUCÍA
54 1ª Convocatoria FRANCISCO JOSE LÓPEZ CEGARRA
CN SANTA LUCÍA
MARIMAR DOS


CNMI
Mas k ropa



© CLUB NÁUTICO MARINA INTERNACIONAL