Regatarde RCNP

Cruceros ORC - Monotipos - Vela Ligera


06.06.2024 - 18.07.2024

Regatarde RCNP

Cruceros ORC - Monotipos - Vela Ligera


06.06.2024 - 18.07.2024

Regatarde RCNP

Cruceros ORC - Monotipos - Vela Ligera


06.06.2024 - 18.07.2024

Regatarde RCNP

06.06.2024 - 18.07.2024


 Clase
 
Vela
 
Barco
 
Armador
 
  
1 CRUCERO ORC ESP969INBLAU VELAMAR XVJAUME J. CABOT LLOMPART
2 CRUCERO ORC ESP9546MINIMONMIQUEL MATAS BALLESTER
3 CRUCERO ORC ESP11042ILLA DE ONSMATEO PALMER MONTOJO
4 ORC SPORTBOAT-MONOTIPO ESP507RCNP- JADERCNP REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE PALMA
5 ORC SPORTBOAT-MONOTIPO ESP10657MARINAJOSE G. VILLALONGA ANTICH
6 CRUCERO ORC NED396LOLAJOAN FULLANA
7 CRUCERO ORC ESP1977ARDENTJULIA ELISABET RIGO SIMS
8 CRUCERO ORC ESP10592B FIRSTMICHEL/AZUL
9 CRUCERO ORC FRA16591FORMIDABLEANTONIO CASTELL ESBARRANCH
10 ORC SPORTBOAT-MONOTIPO ESP25473P-TRUS-KCARLOS CAFFARO BOSCH
11 CRUCERO ORC FRA39800BOSTONJESUS HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ
12 CRUCERO ORC 10713IDRAFRANCISCO CARMONA HERNÁNDEZ
13 CRUCERO ORC ESP6540MICANGAMATEU GRIMALT PONS
14 CRUCERO ORC GER8336BIP BIPANDREAS HOEHN LUC VAN ANTWERPEN
15 CRUCERO ORC ESP10634IN SITULUIS SALOM
16 CRUCERO ORC E2008MESTRAL FASTJAUME MORELL SITJAR

 Clase
 
Vela
 
TripulaciónClubBarco
 
Sponsor
1 ILCA 221DANIEL SMITH

ILCA 4TEAM RCNP
2 ILCA 223705SERGIO GARCÍA GARRIDO

TEAM RCNP
3 ILCA 217222JUAN DIAZ

TEAM RCNP
4 ILCA 222859NIKKO PALOU

TEAM RCNP
5 ILCA 223156TIM LUBAT

TEAM RCNP
6 ILCA 222859NIKKO PALOU

TEAM RCNP
7 OTROS JOSE AUGUSTO ROTHER ALEGRE
RCNP
29ER
8 SNIPE 31252EMMA COMPANY CROS
IRENE NAVARRO MORALES
RCNP
RCNP
ESCUELA DE VELA RCNP
9 RS-ZEST 4BAGNIESZKA TETERYCZ-KRUPSKA
CLUB DE VELA PUERTO DE ANDRATX
ESCUELA VELA RCNP
10 SNIPE 31174VÍCTOR PÉREZ CAMPOS
LUCÍA GUERRERO
CMSAP
PRO RIGGING - ANODIZING YACHTSPRO RIGGING - ANODIZING YACHTS
11 SNIPE ESP31548JUAN COMPANY
AGOS TINA
RCNP
J2SAILINGJ2 SAILING
12 SNIPE 29392FELIPE DE PUIGDORFILA PIÑOLE
SALUD DEUDERO COMPANY
CLUB NÁUTICO ARENAL
REAL CLUB NÁUTICO DE PALMA
RCNPRCNP
13 OK DINGHY ESP117JUAN IGNACIO BESTARD SUMMERS
RCNP
OK BABY
14 OK DINGHY ESP108RALPH-MATTHIAS SCHOTH
RNCP
IL TEMPO GIGANTE
15 OK DINGHY ESP104RAFAEL BESTARD SUMMERS
RCNP
16 OK DINGHY FRATANIT CABAU
RCN PALMA
17 RS-ZEST 2ANDRES GERARDO MACRINA PEIN
CNR BALEARES
RSZEST
18 RS-ZEST 4EMMA COMPANY CROS
RCNP
RSZEST
19 RS-ZEST 6SOPHIE DE LAGARDE
RCNP
RSZEST 6ESCUELA VEL RCNP
20 RS-ZEST 1SERGE MOTTON
RNCP
RSZEST 1ESCUELA VELA RNCP
21 RS-ZEST 3MIGUEL DEUDERO MAYANS
RCNP
RSZEST 3ESCUELA VELA RCNP
22 OK DINGHY ESP0682MATIAS GIL ROIG
RCNP
OJALÁ
23 OK DINGHY ESP2847LUIS ANDRÉS PORTELLA TWYFORD
RCMP
BINISSAIDA
24 OK DINGHY ESP101JAVIER ESTARELLAS COLL
RCNP
25 RS-ZEST 5VIVIANE MAINEMARE
RCNP
RCNP





© REAL CLUB NAUTICO PALMA