TROFEO EDUARDO ERECACHO

del 27.11.2021 al 28.11.2021


Lista de Inscritos


 PaísClase 
 
Vela 
 
Patrón
Club
Tripulante
Club
Barco 
 

Sponsor 
 
1 FEVA VERA AGUIRRE
RCMA-RSC
FERNANDO GÓMEZ ACERO
RCMA-RSC

2 FEVA 6766COVADONGA GARCIA-SANTAMARINA
RCMA-RSC
AITANA ATELA PENAS
RCMA-RSC

3 OPTIMIST 1 2758IKER RUIZ GÓMEZ
RCNSS


4 OPTIMIST 1 11JULEN RUIZ GÓMEZ
RCNSS


5 OPTIMIST 1 2758JULEN RUIZ GÓMEZ
RCNSS


6 OPTIMIST 2 7ÁLVARO BARQUIN


7 OPTIMIST 2 18PABLO ORAA


8 OPTIMIST 1 ESP3221DANEL ORBEGOZO AZURMENDI
REAL CLUB NÁUTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN


9 OPTIMIST 2 1BELTRÁN GARCÍA


10 OPTIMIST 1 ESP3221DANEL ORBEGOZO AZURMENDI
REAL CLUB NÁUTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN


11 OPTIMIST 2 7IMANOL SELHORN


12 OPTIMIST 2 1ALFONSO DOMINGUEZ-ALDAMA


13 OPTIMIST 2 24FRANZ LENZ


14 OPTIMIST 2 2504LOLA CRIADO


15 OPTIMIST 2 311ANDREA CRIADO


16 OPTIMIST 2 288UNAI BERASTEGUI


17 OPTIMIST 2 24INÉS ZUBELDIA


18 OPTIMIST 2 378IÑIGO ZUBELDIA


19 OPTIMIST 2 44IGNACIO BUJAN


20 OPTIMIST 2 15PERICO ZUAZOLA


21 420 54055NEREA ALVAREZ
RCMA RSC
MACARENA ARRUTIA
RCMA-RSC

22 420 55574ASIER CARREIRA
RCMA RSC
NATALIA CARREIRA
RCMA-RSC

23 420 53216IGNACIO CASTILLO
RCMA RSC
GABRIEL ARRUTIA
RCMA-RSC

24 420 52648ARANTXA SHELLHORN
RCMA RSC
LUCIA MANSO
RCMA-RSC

25 420 56149JIMENA AJA
RCMA RSC
AMELIA BASTERRA
RCMA-RSC

26 ILCA 6 44PABLO GOMEZA
RCMA-RSC


27 ILCA 6 190853AITOR CARTON DE LIMA
RCMA-RSC


28 ILCA 6 212311ENRIQUE ARRIOLA ZALBIDE
RCMA-RSC


29 ILCA 6 201635IGNACIO AJA GUTIERREZ
RCMA-RSC


30 ILCA 4 191168ANE LEJARRAGA PEJENAUTE
RCMA-RSC


31 ILCA 4 1AKETX OTXARRI GARCÍA
RCMA


32 ILCA 4 205764RAFAEL CENIGA PARDO
RCMA-RSC


33 420 54697MARIANA HERRERO TOMÉ
RCMA-RSC
INÉS HERRERO TOMÉ
RCMA-RSC

34 420 5523ERLANTZ FRANCO MARTÍNEZ
RCMA-RSC
ARITZ BARAÑANO MARTINEZ
RCMA-RSC

TOBAL-COMPOSITES
35 420 5385ALBA ORTEGA MERINO
RCMA-RSC
TELMA AJA GUTIERREZ
RCMA-RSC

36 ILCA 6 201618GABRIEL ORAA
RCMA-RSC

ZUL
37 ILCA 4 147ALFONSO BAREÑO FERRER
RCMA-RSC


38 FEVA SARA AZPIROZ
REAL CLUB NÁUTICO DE SAN SEBASTIÁN
MERCEDES AGOTE GONZÁLEZ DEL CAMPO
REAL CLUB NÁUTICO DE SAN SEBASTIÁN

39 OPTIMIST 2 ESP2203UNAI LARRAMENDI
RCNSS

BARRACUDA
40 OPTIMIST 1 12478TERESA MARÍA GARCÍA MARTÍN
RCNSS


41 OPTIMIST 1 ESP2506BRUNO CHAVARRI GALDOS
RCMA RSC


42 OPTIMIST 1 ESP2114IÑIGO ARECHAVALA RODRÍGUEZ
RCMA RSC


43 OPTIMIST 1 ESP2110MARTÍN VERASTEGUI PALOMERO
RCMA RSC


44 OPTIMIST 1 ESP2503NIKOLE VALLE VIVANCO
RCMA RSC


45 OPTIMIST 1 ESP2502LAIDA AGUIRRE BERNAU
RCMA RSC


46 ILCA 6 7JON ANDER BALADO BARCENA
RCMA


47 ILCA 6 7JON ANDER BALADO
RCMA-RSC


48 OPTIMIST 1 110.GAEL ODRIZOLA
RCSS


49 FEVA 6586JON TEJADA MARTINEZ
RCMA RSC
JON BERASATEGUI GORDO
RCMA RSC

50 420 ESP56011IGOR ATXIAGA
RCMA-RSC
PABLO ZERON GOTI
RCMA-RSC

51 420 51267JUAN GUISASOLA ARIZAGA
REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE SAN SEBASTIÁN
JUAN ARTANO MANSO
REAL CLUB NAÚTICO DE SAN SEBASTIÁN

52 FEVA 4784JUAN ARAMBURU ALDAREGUIA
REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE SAN SEBASTIÁN
GABRIEL SARASUA INSAUSTI
REAL CLUB NÁUTICO DE SAN SEBASTIÁN
CALLETANOS DONOSTIA
53 420 ESP56709DANIELA VOSS DIAZ-BLANCO
RCMA-RSC
PAULA VOSS DIAZ BLANCO
RCMA-RSC

54 ILCA 6 8GASPAR GALLINGER
RCMA-RSC

S/N
NO
55 ILCA 6 8GASPAR GALLINGER
RCMA-RSC

S/N
NO
56 OPTIMIST 2 ESP2666GORKA GARMENDIA FERNÁNDEZ
CLUB NÁUTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN


57 OPTIMIST 1 2542PAUL GANUZA BELLOSILLO
REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE SANSEBASTIAN


58 FEVA 11JOSU ZABALZA ALONSO
NÁUTICO SS
IÑIGO SANCHO BRAVO
NAUTICO SS
DYNOKO
59 OPTIMIST 1 204INES RODRÍGUEZ RUBIO
RCNSS

BRUNILDA
60 OPTIMIST 1 1488UNAI IPIÑA CASTRO
RCN DE SAN SEBASTIÁN


61 OPTIMIST 1 1488UNAI IPIÑA CASTRO
RCN DE SAN SEBASTIÁN


62 OPTIMIST 1 ESP1954JUNE ZURDO SANCHEZ
REAL CLUB NÁUTICO DE SAN SEBASTIÁN


63 OPTIMIST 1 956TELMO BAQUERIZA MONTORO
RCN SAN SEBASTIAN


64 OPTIMIST 1 2309MARIO GARCÍA HORNOS
REAL CLUB NÁUTICO DE SAN SEBASTIÁN

NAUTIVELA
65 ILCA 4 ESP215829SISSEL PAULE ACASUSO ZUBIZARRETA
RCMA-RSC

SONRISA
66 ILCA 6 ESP182149CAMILA ROJAS CHURRUCA
RCMA-RSC

CORU
CORU
67 ILCA 6 ESP205758MARTIN BUENO MAMBRILLA
RCMA

TINGAS
ROBERTRANS
68 ILCA 4 190853JON ORTEGA MERINO
RCMA RSC