XXVII TROFEO ARTEA
ESCUELA DE VELA JOSE LUIS DE UGARTE

del 23.09.2017 al 24.09.2017


Lista de Inscritos


 PaísClase 
 
Vela 
 
Patrón
Club
Tripulante
Club
Barco 
 

Sponsor 
 
1 LASER 4.7 178777BEÑAT LIZASO BERRUETA
RCNSS


2 SNIPE 29195JOAQUIN ARMENGOT ÁLVAREZ
R.C.M. SANTANDER
SALVADOR MARTINEZ-ARTERO PEÑALVER
R.C.R. SANTIAGO DE LA RIBERA
Julio Cabrero & Cia
Julio Cabrero & Cia
3 420 53419ALEJANDRO GALLEGO LOPEZ
RCNCU
MARIO GONZÁLEZ DE LOS MOZOS

4 SNIPE 30347ALEJANDRO JOBBE-DUVAL MESA
RCMA-RSC
FELI BASALDUA
CHIPIRON BOCA NEGRA
5 LASER RADIAL 147065OSKAR HERNANDO OCHE
RCNSS

De Goma (paquebote)
6 LASER RADIAL ESP 189148DANEL ALBERDI
RCNSS

Danel Altuna Alberdi
7 SNIPE 29752RAFAEL MARTINEZ DE BOURIO
RCMA-RSC
MIKEL VEGA
RCMA-RSC
MARIAN
8 FEVA 4779ALICIA GOICOECHEA JIMÉNEZ
RCNSS
ZURIÑE PEREIRA IMAZ
RCNSS

9 OPTIMIST 667TELMO GOICOECHEA JIMENEZ
RCNSS


10 420 53215CARMEN ARBAIZA
RCMA-RSC
IÑIGO ABASOLO
RCMA-RSC
CARMEN ARBAIZA
11 LASER RADIAL 95315MIKEL FERRER SAEZ DE OCARIZ
CN HONDARRIBIA


CAZA OLAS
12 OPTIMIST 2073EVA MARTINEZ-JUNQUERA
RC ASTUR DE REGATAS

HOOK
13 OPTIMIST 1968CARMEN SIMAL VEIRA
RC ASTUR DE REGATAS

MOIL
14 LASER 4.7 174767ANDREA PONGA PEÑA
RC ASTUR DE REGATAS

EL FINU
15 LASER 4.7 1743JACOBO FERNÁNDEZ DIEZ
REAL CLUB ASTUR DE REGATAS

GERONIMO
16 L-EQUIPE 2703LUCAS JAUREGUI
RCMA-RSC
DIEGO EZQUERRA
RCMA-RSC

17 L-EQUIPE 2704JAVIER LANDIN
RCMA-RSC
MARCO ICAZA
RCMA-RSC

18 FEVA 6466LUCIA SALCEDO
RCMA-RSC
LEIRE CORRAL
RCMA-RSC

19 FEVA 6227NATALIA CARREIRA
RCMA-RSC
ANA DE CORDOBA
RCMA-RSC

20 FEVA 6468IÑIGO LEJARRAGA
RCMA-RSC
PABLO ZERON
RCMA-RSC

21 FEVA 6429ALBA ORTEGA
RCMA-RSC
TELMA AJA
RCMA-RSC

22 FEVA 6378CRISTINA TERRY
RCMA-RSC
NEREA ALVAREZ
RCMA-RSC

23 OPTIMIST B 836CARLOS CASANUEVA
CD GAMAZO


24 OPTIMIST 1486LUA IZQUIERDO
CD GAMAZO


25 OPTIMIST 2830ELISA HERRERO
CD GAMAZO


26 OPTIMIST 5GUILLERMO HIDALGO
CD GAMAZO


27 SNIPE 29715PERU MUGICA ELORZA
RCMA RSC
MARINE LESCAN DU PLESSIX LOSADA
RCMA RSC
ESM - COOLLOGGER
ESM - COOLLOGGER
28 OPTIMIST 371BEATRIZ ASTORQUI PASCUAL
CD GAMAZO


29 LASER RADIAL 204962CARLOS CASANUEVA GALÁN
INDEPENDIENTE


30 OPTIMIST 2186BEÑAT LOPEZ MARIN
RCNSS


31 OPTIMIST 1892ALEX CABEZUDO
CD GAMAZO


32 OPTIMIST 989UXUE LENS BLASCO
CN VITORIA


33 LASER 4.7 33PEIO RAMIREZ
RCMA-RSC


34 LASER RADIAL 170841SERGIO GONZÁLEZ LLERA
RC ASTUR DE REGATAS

LLERA
35 420 53081YOLANDA SEGURA MENENDEZ
BOYA 14
ANA MARÍA PORRES SANGRADOR
INDEPENDIENTE
PLATELMINTO
36 LASER 4.7 1753BÁRBARA GRANA MINGUEZ
RC ASTUR DE REGATAS

RAYO
37 LASER RADIAL 46HERNAN JIMÉNEZ SÁEZ
RC ASTUR DE REGATAS

SUNOCO
SUNOCO MOTOR OILS
38 OPTIMIST 2463DANIEL RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ
CN ALAVA


39 LASER 4.7 157073DIEGO JIMÉNEZ SÁEZ
RC ASTUR DE REGATAS

EL PORTUGUÉS
40 LASER RADIAL 190958COVADONGA GRANA MINGUEZ
RC ASTUR DE REGATAS

ALONDRA
41 LASER 4.7 203977ÁLVARO PÉREZ
RC ASTUR DE REGATAS


ASTURIAS IMPULSE
42 LASER RADIAL 189422LUIS DÍAZ RODRÍGUEZ
RC ASTUR DE REGATAS

CUBANITO
ASTURIAS IMPULSE
43 LASER 4.7 174657ELISA FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ
RC ASTUR DE REGATAS


44 OPTIMIST 1965COVADONGA FERNANDEZ DIEZ
RC ASTUR DE REGATAS

REMOLINO
45 OPTIMIST 23345SARA SEVILLANO
CN HONDARRIBIA


CAZA OLAS
46 420 55574JAIME FRAMIS
CN HONDARRIBIA
MARTINA AMUNARRIZ
CN HONDARRIBIA

CAZA OLAS
47 420 52693ALEJANDRA ESPINOSA
CN HONDARRIBIA
ANGELA ESPINOSA
CN ESPINOSA

CAZA OLAS
48 420 53359MALENA VALLEJO
CN HONDARRIBIA
NEREA NAVAL
CN HONDARRIBIA

CAZA OLAS
49 420 55272GORKA SANCHEZ
CN HONDARRIBIA
LANDER JAUREGUI
CN HONDARRIBIA
BONITO DEL NORTE
CAZA OLAS
50 420 53638VICTOR MARURI
RCM SANTANDER
MIKEL PEÑA
CN HONDARRIBIA

CAZA OLAS
51 LASER RADIAL 7MARCO ICAZA
RCMA-RSC


CAZA OLAS
52 LASER RADIAL 178050MARIO CRUCELEGUI
CN HONDARRIBIA


CAZA OLAS
53 LASER 4.7 121212MATXIN JIMENEZ
CN HONDARRIBIA


CAZA OLAS
54 LASER 4.7 186323ANE CAJAL
CN HONDARRIBIA


CAZA OLAS
55 LASER 4.7 205765GARAZI AMBOAGE
CN HONDARRIBIA


CAZA OLAS
56 LASER 4.7 209805BORJA CAJAL
CN HONDARRIBIA


CAZA OLAS
57 LASER 4.7 204675JON ALMANDOZ
CN HONDARRIBIA


CAZA OLAS
58 OPTIMIST 1471LUMA ALTUBE
CN HONDARRIBIA


59 OPTIMIST 1937ADRIANO VAZQUEZ
CN HONDARRIBIA


60 OPTIMIST 1909LOREA ELDUAYEN
CN HONDARRIBIA


61 OPTIMIST 1936ALEX AMUNARRIZ
CN HONDARRIBIA


62 OPTIMIST 1432MARCO ESPINOSA
CN HONDARRIBIA


63 OPTIMIST 9PABLO ZERON
RCMA-RSC


64 OPTIMIST 2750JAVIER ZAPIAIN
CN HONDARRIBIA


65 OPTIMIST 2388MARÍA FRAMIS
CN HONDARRIBIA


66 OPTIMIST 12FRANCISCO MARTINEZ TORREGROSA
RCN TORREVIEJA


67 LASER 4.7 180294IÑIGO LENS BLASCO
CN VITORIA


68 LASER RADIAL 198800IKER IBORRA TORRE
CN VITORIA


69 LASER 4.7 212173ANDER SANCHEZ BASOCO
RCMA-RSC


70 420 51697IÑIGO ECHEVERRIA
RCNSS
VALENTíN MARTÍNEZ
RCNSS
MAYI
71 420 52105JOANES PEÑA ALZUA
RCNSS
JOANES PEÑA ALZUA
RCNSS
TSUSMUS
72 LASER RADIAL 195060IKER LIZARRALDE MOTA
CN VITORIA


73 LASER RADIAL 198523RODRIGO ALONSO
CN VITORIA


74 OPTIMIST 2468ENEKO SANCHEZ BASOCO
CLUB NAUTICO DE VITORIA


75 OPTIMIST 8281AITOR IBORRA TORRE
CN VITORIA


76 OPTIMIST B 482JON HERRERO BENITO
CN VITORIA


77 OPTIMIST B 2658TELMO AYERBE GOMEZ
CN VITORIA


78 OPTIMIST 1519PAUL EMEZABAL GUTIERREZ
RCNSS


79 SNIPE 1IGNACIO ITURBE VECINO
RCMA-RSC
IGNACIO ITURBE VECINO
RCMA-RSC

80 SNIPE 30760AMADEO TORRENS
RCMA-RSC
IMANOL ELORRIETA
RCMA-RSC
NUBE BLANCA
81 OPTIMIST 73MIGUEL ROBLES LóPEZ
CV NAVARRA


82 OPTIMIST 418BEATRIZ ERASO BELZUNCE
CLUB VELA NAVARRA


83 OPTIMIST 1276JUAN ERASO BELZUNCE
CLUB VELA NAVARRA


84 OPTIMIST 773SAIOA BELZUNCE LÓPEZ
CLUB VELA NAVARRA


85 OPTIMIST 826LUCAS PARRA SANZ
CLUB VELA NAVARRA


86 LASER RADIAL 202382JAVIER LARRETA ALDAVE
CV NAVARRA


87 LASER RADIAL 185160OSCAR ROBLES LÓPEZ
VELA DE NAVARRA


88 LASER 4.7 191399MARIO CABANAS MALMIERCA
RCMS


89 LASER RADIAL 203554DAVID MADRAZO
RCMS


90 LASER 4.7 196959JUAN CARLOS CISNEROS
RCMS


91 LASER 4.7 204951MARTIN GARCIA
RCMS


92 FEVA 6342LUCIA GARCIA
RCMS
ALVARO FERNANDEZ MARTÍNEZ
RCM SANTANDER

93 FEVA 6419MARIETA TORCIDA
RCMS
PAULA SOROA BARQUÍN
RCM SANTANDER

94 FEVA 4803VICTOR MARURI
RCMS
RAFAEL GONZALEZ-ECHEGARAY
RCMS

95 OPTIMIST 2173DANIEL MARCOS MARTÍNEZ
RCM SANTANDER

MECACHIS
96 OPTIMIST 2242JUAN CARLOS SANTOS
RCMS


97 OPTIMIST 1809ALMUDENA ARMENGOT
RCMS

PIRAÑA
98 OPTIMIST 224ANA TORCIDA
RCMS


99 OPTIMIST 1675JAVIER TORCIDA
RCMS


100 OPTIMIST 1147CANDELA ESCOBEDO FERNÁNDEZ
RCM SANTANDER

WINDY
101 OPTIMIST 2240JUAN SALAS CEBALLOS
RCM SANTANDER

SHARK
102 OPTIMIST 2236MARCOS HURTADO GUTIÉRREZ
RCM SANTANDER

SKATE
103 OPTIMIST 2574CAMILO FELIPE
RCMS

ASÓN
104 LASER RADIAL 212212SILVIA CONDE ORIO
CLUB NÁUTICO DE VITORIA


105 LASER RADIAL 18.0ALEJANDRO ZUAZOLA FDEZ-VALDÉS
RCMA-RSC

ANA
ROOSTERSAILING.ES
106 LASER RADIAL 178048LUIS BELTRÁN GAMERO
BOYA 14

LUIS
107 OPTIMIST 2PAULA VOSS
RCMA-RSC


108 OPTIMIST 17DANIELA VOSS
RSCM-RSC


109 OPTIMIST 2506ASIER CARREIRA
RCMA-RSC


110 OPTIMIST 2110JIMENA AJA
RCMA-RSC


111 OPTIMIST 2504IGNACIO CASTILLO
RCMA-RSC


112 OPTIMIST 505INES RODRIGUEZ
RCMA-RSC


113 OPTIMIST 18ANE LEJARRAGA
RCMA-RSC


114 OPTIMIST 61JON ORTEGA
RCMA-RSC


115 OPTIMIST 2503IGNACIO GARCÍA SANTAMARINA
RCMA-RSC


116 OPTIMIST 31AKETX OTXARRI
RCMA-RSC


117 OPTIMIST 2502GABRIEL ORAA
RCMA-RSC


118 OPTIMIST 21MIKEL IBIRICU
RCMA-RSC


119 OPTIMIST 15ARRIETA ANGUEIRA
RCMA-RSC


120 OPTIMIST 44ARITZ BARAÑANO
RCMA-RSC

ISABEL GÓMEZ PELLÓN
121 OPTIMIST 91ERLANTZ FRANCO
RCMA-RSC


122 420 53559JUAN OLABARRI ARTIACH
RCMA-RSC
MIGUEL ANTONA
RCMA-RSC
EL PICHÓN
CDC TEAM - RED BULL SAILING TEAM
123 420 56011CARMEN RITA GOMEZA
RCMA-RSC
LAURA RODRIGO
RCMA-RSC
ZAZPIKI
124 420 54055PERU ABASOLO ACHOTEGUI
RCMA-RSC
JOANA ABASOLO ACHOTEGUI
RCMA-RSC
PAPANATAS
125 420 53860SILVIA MARCE ERAZO
RCMA-RSC
ADA HERRERO VELARDE
RCMA-RSC

RENAULT F1 TEAM
126 LASER RADIAL 198776PERICO BASTERRA MOYUA
RCMA-RSC


127 LASER 4.7 20163LUIS GONZALEZ GOMEZA
RCMA-RSC


128 LASER 4.7 1ANDONI LEJARRAGA
RCMA-RSC


129 LASER 4.7 11ASIER PEPOLI
RCMA-RSC


130 LASER 4.7 203897IGNACIO AJA
RCMA-RSC


131 LASER 4.7 205758MARTIN BUENO MAMBRILLA
RCMA-RSC


132 LASER 4.7 201635JAVIER TRUEBA
RCMA-RSC


133 LASER 4.7 143535TANIS REY BALTAR
RCMA-RSC


134 LASER RADIAL 198320JAVIER FERNANDEZ VILLASANTE
RCMA-RSC

FLECHA
135 LASER RADIAL 203758NICOLAS VIAR LAORDEN
RCMA-RSC


136 LASER RADIAL 203998PABLO GOMEZA
RCMA-RSC


137 LASER RADIAL 212311ENRIQUE ARRIOLA ZALBIDE
RCMA-RSC

MARTA
ROOSTER
138 LASER RADIAL 14ASIER SUSAETA
RCMA-RSC


139 LASER RADIAL 203769MANOLO REY-BALTAR
RCMA-RSC


140 LASER RADIAL 204672TOMAS TRUEBA ALGORTA
RCMA-RSC