Trofeo 5 Clubs 2021

Cruceros ORC

CN Moraira - CN La Vila - CN Altea - CN Campomanes - RCN Calpe

01.01.2021 - 31.12.2021

Trofeo 5 Clubs 2021

Cruceros ORC

CN Moraira - CN La Vila - CN Altea - CN Campomanes - RCN Calpe

01.01.2021 - 31.12.2021

Trofeo 5 Clubs 2021

Cruceros ORC

CN Moraira - CN La Vila - CN Altea - CN Campomanes - RCN Calpe

01.01.2021 - 31.12.2021

Trofeo 5 Clubs 2021

01.01.2021 - 31.12.2021



 Clase
 
Vela
 
Barco 
 

Armador 
 

Sponsor 
 
Confirmado 
1 ORC C 10840SGHIRIBIZZO
ERNESTO GONZÁLEZ HURTADO DE MENDOZA
2 ORC C 10840SGHIRIBIZZO
ERNESTO GONZÁLEZ
3 ORC B ESP7669KALAMANDURRIO
PABLO NOGUEROLES
4 ORC B 9944OLYMPE
HUGO GOMMERS EDITH M.
5 ORC C 25364SAILING POINT CN ALTEA
CNALTEA
6 ORC B ESP10922GUAGUANCO 3300
THIERRY LALLEMAND
7 ORC B ESP4868ETREUS
ANTONIO PUIG
8 ORC A ESP8694ALEPH IV
JOAQUIN PEREZ CANO
9 ORC C ESP4357MANDRÁGORA
FERNANDO NAVARRETE PORTA
NO
10 ORC A ESP10691EDELWEISS
JOSE VICENTE FERRER VALLS
OBÉSITAS-VELA
11 ORC C ESP10124ARQUIMEDES
FRANCISCO GUARDIOLA BLANQUER
12 ORC C DSOUZIE
JUAN EGUIAGARAY
13 ORC C 10247CMENGANO
ALBIR MARINA
14 ORC C ESP4609NEGRETE
MIGUEL ZARAGOZA FUSTER
15 ORC C ESP6512CPATAPALO III
INICIATIVAS INMOVILIARIAS S.L.
16 ORC B ESP7743NO TE NOM
FRANCISCO TORNERO
17 ORC A GBR3116MIKAY
CHIQUI GONZALEZ
18 ORC C ESP10854ANANDA
CARLOS ALONSO
19 ORC A 10827ISSABELA
CARLOS MOMPLET VIVAS
20 ORC A GBR3551LGORDI
GORDON ROSS
21 ORC A ESP10205MAVERTA
PEDRO GIL REBOLLO
22 ORC C ESP9936CATAIR
JAIME GARCELA BORONAT
23 ORC C ESP10840SGHIRIBOZZO
ERNESTO GONZALEZ HURTADO DE MENDOZA
24 ORC C ESP9078PECATA MINUTA
JOSE CARLOS EIROA SANCHEZ
25 ORC C ESP5685MARINA SEIS
VICENTE GUIJARRO GONZALEZ-MOHINO
26 ORC B GER4575ESPITÓS UN
JERONI CAMARENA ESCRIVÁ
27 ORC A GBR744RAQUARELLE 1
ARTURO MESEGUER TORREGROSA
28 ORC C GBR4935LJEMILA
SAMIR CHAMI
SAMIR CHAMI
29 ORC B ESP9772MACHAQUITO
CARLOS RIESGO
30 ORC C ESP10367PIPE
ROBERTO ARCOS GALIANO
31 ORC C ESP10755TANIT
BLUE CHARTER S.L.
BLUE CHÁRTER ALTEA
32 ORC A FIN11826SOPU DOS
JORMA NUUTINEN
33 ORC C ESP8009WAIKIKI 3
JOSE LUIS DE MARIA TAPIA-RUANO
34 ORC C ESP10709NOOR
JUAN CARLO BAENA MARTÍN
35 ORC C ESP8111AQUASONIC
ALESSANDRO FERRARI TARTAGLIONE
36 ORC B ESP6527AURORA
JESUS DELTORO JORNET
37 ORC B ESP8111BLU FERRARI 2
ALESSANDRO FERRARI TARTAGLIONE
38 ORC B NED14884CHECKMATE
PETER DE RIDDER
39 ORC C ESP8672VIENTO SOLANO
JUAN SOLANO
40 ORC A AUT070CIUDAD DE MELILLA
JOSE LUIS PEREZ GARCIA
41 ORC B ESP7625TANIT 4 - MEDILEVEL
Mª. JOSÉ VILA VALERO
42 ORC C ESP8760TRICKY.D
RICHARD BRIAN JONES
43 ORC A POR5050ITACA
MANUEL GALLEGO FRONTERA
44 ORC A GBR42LMAGICAL-MARINA GREENWICH
DOMINIQUE LUNA TUDELA
45 ORC C 6458YVONNE
JOSE ANTONIO PEREZ GARCIA
46 ORC C 10492RUAJ
JORGE SANCHIS
47 ORC B ESP10487TAINAIS
FCO JAVIER FERRÁNDEZ
48 ORC A ESP10530MORNING SUN II
DAVID WALL
49 ORC A FR32662PHILOXENE
Jean Claude David
50 ORC C ESP4849CALAMA
MARIA J. BERTOMEU BORDES
51 ORC B ESP6967ALEPH III
FRANCISCO MUÑIZ MILEGO
52 ORC C ESP25509LOPE DE VEGA
CLUB NAUTICO CAMPOMANES
53 ORC A ESP9495ALZIRA
AGUSTIN GREGORI PEREPEREZ
54 ORC C 10307JANSEN
JANSEN HAN
55 ORC B ESP7669KALAMANDURRIO
PABLO NOGUEROLES GONZALEZ
56 ORC B ESP 7337TIMOTEO
ALBERTO MUGUIRO
57 ORC A TUR2206KIM
YANN LYTHGOE
58 ORC C 37KIRSTINE
MICHAEL ROPER
59 ORC C ES7651CRISTINA JJE
JULIO FERNANDEZ JIMENEZ
60 ORC B GBR3135LJUMBUCK
JOHN ALLISON
61 ORC A ESP10416BAFFI
JUAN MANUEL AGUIAR MERINO
62 ORC C ESP8129CHRONO
VLADISLAV GORYACHEV
63 ORC B ESP8413PAJUELIN XIII BENIDORM
MIGUEL NORIEGA MC ARTHUR
64 ORC B ESP6790GUAGUANCO II
THIERRY LALLEMAND
65 ORC B ESP10055LIMITLESS MARINE DESIGN
RICARDO IMAZ IBARRETA
66 ORC A ITA16879JEFFERTJE II
CARL BAL
67 ORC A ESP8093TAGOMAGO TRES
JUAN CARLOS ALBELDA VALLES
68 ORC C GBR3027BLADE
BARRY JOHN MCCRAE
69 ORC C ESP10292LULA
CARLOS ALONSO
70 ORC B ESP6288MARINA VIII
MARINO GIL AMIGO
71 ORC A ESP9718LIMBO II
MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA FERNANDEZ

© CyberAltura

© CLUB NAUTICO ALTEA