Trofeo 5 Clubs 2021

Cruceros ORC

CN Moraira - CN La Vila - CN Altea - CN Campomanes - RCN Calpe

01.01.2021 - 31.12.2021

Trofeo 5 Clubs 2021

Cruceros ORC

CN Moraira - CN La Vila - CN Altea - CN Campomanes - RCN Calpe

01.01.2021 - 31.12.2021

Trofeo 5 Clubs 2021

Cruceros ORC

CN Moraira - CN La Vila - CN Altea - CN Campomanes - RCN Calpe

01.01.2021 - 31.12.2021

Trofeo 5 Clubs 2021

01.01.2021 - 31.12.2021



 Clase
 
Vela
 
Barco 
 

Armador 
 

Sponsor 
 
Confirmado 
1 ORC A ESP10691EDELWEISS
JOSE VICENTE FERRER VALLS
OBÉSITAS-VELA
2 ORC C ESP10840SGHIRIBIZZO
ERNESTO GONZALEZ
3 ORC C ESP10124ARQUIMEDES
FRANCISCO GUARDIOLA BLANQUER
4 ORC C 10840SGHIRIBIZZO
ERNESTO GONZÁLEZ
5 ORC C DSOUZIE
JUAN EGUIAGARAY
6 ORC C 10247CMENGANO
ALBIR MARINA
7 ORC C ESP4609NEGRETE
MIGUEL ZARAGOZA FUSTER
8 ORC C ESP6512CPATAPALO III
INICIATIVAS INMOVILIARIAS S.L.
9 ORC B ESP7743NO TE NOM
FRANCISCO TORNERO
10 ORC A GBR3116MIKAY
CHIQUI GONZALEZ
11 ORC C ESP10854ANANDA
CARLOS ALONSO
12 ORC A 10827ISSABELA
CARLOS MOMPLET VIVAS
13 ORC C GBR3551LGORDI
GORDON ROSS
14 ORC C ESP10912PECATA
JOSE CARLOS EIROA SANCHEZ
15 ORC A ESP10205MAVERTA
PEDRO GIL REBOLLO
16 ORC C ESP9936CATAIR
JAIME GARCELA BORONAT
17 ORC C ESP10840SGHIRIBOZZO
ERNESTO GONZALEZ HURTADO DE MENDOZA
18 ORC C ESP9078PECATA MINUTA
JOSE CARLOS EIROA SANCHEZ
19 ORC C ESP5685MARINA SEIS
VICENTE GUIJARRO GONZALEZ-MOHINO
20 ORC B GER4575ESPITÓS UN
JERONI CAMARENA ESCRIVÁ
21 ORC A GBR744RAQUARELLE 1
ARTURO MESEGUER TORREGROSA
22 ORC C GBR4935LJEMILA
SAMIR CHAMI
SAMIR CHAMI
23 ORC B ESP9772MACHAQUITO
CARLOS RIESGO
24 ORC C ESP10367PIPE
ROBERTO ARCOS GALIANO
25 ORC C ESP10755TANIT
BLUE CHARTER S.L.
BLUE CHÁRTER ALTEA
26 ORC A FIN11826SOPU DOS
JORMA NUUTINEN
27 ORC C ESP8009WAIKIKI 3
JOSE LUIS DE MARIA TAPIA-RUANO
28 ORC C ESP10709NOOR
JUAN CARLO BAENA MARTÍN
29 ORC C ESP8111AQUASONIC
ALESSANDRO FERRARI TARTAGLIONE
30 ORC B ESP6527AURORA
JESUS DELTORO JORNET
31 ORC B ESP8111BLU FERRARI 2
ALESSANDRO FERRARI TARTAGLIONE
32 ORC B NED14884CHECKMATE
PETER DE RIDDER
33 ORC C ESP8672VIENTO SOLANO
JUAN SOLANO
34 ORC A AUT070CIUDAD DE MELILLA
JOSE LUIS PEREZ GARCIA
35 ORC B ESP7625TANIT 4 - MEDILEVEL
Mª. JOSÉ VILA VALERO
36 ORC C ESP8760TRICKY.D
RICHARD BRIAN JONES
37 ORC A POR5050ITACA
MANUEL GALLEGO FRONTERA
38 ORC A GBR42LMAGICAL-MARINA GREENWICH
DOMINIQUE LUNA TUDELA
39 ORC C 6458YVONNE
JOSE ANTONIO PEREZ GARCIA
40 ORC C 10492RUAJ
JORGE SANCHIS
41 ORC B ESP10487TAINAIS
FCO JAVIER FERRÁNDEZ
42 ORC A ESP10530MORNING SUN II
DAVID WALL
43 ORC A FR32662PHILOXENE
Jean Claude David
44 ORC C ESP4849CALAMA
MARIA J. BERTOMEU BORDES
45 ORC B ESP6967ALEPH III
FRANCISCO MUÑIZ MILEGO
46 ORC C ESP25509LOPE DE VEGA
CLUB NAUTICO CAMPOMANES
47 ORC A ESP9495ALZIRA
AGUSTIN GREGORI PEREPEREZ
48 ORC C 10307JANSEN
JANSEN HAN
49 ORC B ESP7669KALAMANDURRIO
PABLO NOGUEROLES GONZALEZ
50 ORC B ESP 7337TIMOTEO
ALBERTO MUGUIRO
51 ORC A TUR2206KIM
YANN LYTHGOE
52 ORC C 37KIRSTINE
MICHAEL ROPER
53 ORC C ES7651CRISTINA JJE
JULIO FERNANDEZ JIMENEZ
54 ORC B GBR3135LJUMBUCK
JOHN ALLISON
55 ORC A ESP10416BAFFI
JUAN MANUEL AGUIAR MERINO
56 ORC C ESP8129CHRONO
VLADISLAV GORYACHEV
57 ORC B ESP8413PAJUELIN XIII BENIDORM
MIGUEL NORIEGA MC ARTHUR
58 ORC B ESP4868ETREUS 2
ANTONIO PUIG MAYOR
59 ORC B ESP6790GUAGUANCO II
THIERRY LALLEMAND
60 ORC B ESP10055LIMITLESS MARINE DESIGN
RICARDO IMAZ IBARRETA
61 ORC A ITA16879JEFFERTJE II
CARL BAL
62 ORC A ESP8093TAGOMAGO TRES
JUAN CARLOS ALBELDA VALLES
63 ORC C GBR3027BLADE
BARRY JOHN MCCRAE
64 ORC C ESP10292LULA
CARLOS ALONSO
65 ORC B ESP8694ALEPH IV
JOAQUIN PEREZ CANO
66 ORC B ESP6288MARINA VIII
MARINO GIL AMIGO
67 ORC A ESP9718LIMBO II
MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA FERNANDEZ

© CyberAltura

© CLUB NAUTICO ALTEA