Trofeo RCNP A2 2020

12 enero, 9 febrero, 8 marzo, 19 abril y 22 noviembre


12.01.2020 - 22.11.2020

Trofeo RCNP A2 2020

12 enero, 9 febrero, 8 marzo, 19 abril y 22 noviembre


12.01.2020 - 22.11.2020

Trofeo RCNP A2 2020

12 enero, 9 febrero, 8 marzo, 19 abril y 22 noviembre


12.01.2020 - 22.11.2020

Trofeo RCNP A2 2020

12.01.2020 - 22.11.2020



 Clase
 
Vela
 
Barco 
 

Armador 
 
Confirmado 
1 ORC 0 - 2 ESP777AZUREE
EDUARDO HORRACH
2 ESP10461PETIT CHASSEUR
OLIVER OCHSE
3 ORC 0 - 2 ESP5620YABADABA-TOO
MARTIN AIZCORBE MASON
4 ORC 0 - 2 10461PETIT CHASSEUR
OLIVER OCHSE
5 ORC 0 - 2 E2008MESTRAL FAST
JAUME MORELL SITJAR
6 ORC 0 - 2 ANT104LOST HORIZON 2
DAVE HANNA
7 ORC 0 - 2 GER4012SAYONARA LIGHT
SASCHA JÄGER
8 ORC 0 - 2 ESP9931SWAHILI
JUAN MIQUEL RIERA TRUYOLS
9 ORC 3 - 4 ESP10387ROCK AND ROLL
JOSE MARIA PEREIRO GRALLA
10 ORC 0 - 2 ESP5570PETROUCHKA III
AINA BINIMELIS CODINA
11 ORC 0 - 2 ESP7366HUAYRA
JOSE ANTONIO MARTIN FRIAS
12 ORC 3 - 4 ESP969INBLAU / VELAMAR XV
JAUME J. CABOT LLOMPART
13 ORC 0 - 2 ESP9874FEHURIHI SEGON
CARLOS ROS VICENS
14 ORC 3 - 4 4442MARIBEL
ANTONIO ARNAU RIPOLL
15 ORC 0 - 2 ESO5435ENERGEMA
ENRIC ORO NADAL
16 ORC 0 - 2 ESP6773BARCAROLE TRES
ANTONI PAU NADAL CERVANTES
17 ORC 0 - 2 ESP5670HISTOLAB
JOSE JUAN TORRES
18 ORC 3 - 4 ESP7980SKIPPER SAILING CLUB TAPON
JORGE SANZ
19 ORC 0 - 2 ESP7987ESPERIT VENTOS
JUAN JULIA SERRA
20 ORC 3 - 4 ESP10130PORT BO I
LISA&ALEX PINO&MORELL
21 ORC 0 - 2 ESP777AZUREE
EDUARDO HORRACH
22 ORC 0 - 2 ESP9546MINIMON
MIQUEL MATAS BALLESTER
23 ORC 3 - 4 ESP5496JANUARY SAILS
GABRIEL CATALA RIBO
24 ORC 3 - 4 AUT31CGRUÑON
GERMÁN FERNÁNDEZ FRAGA
25 ORC 0 - 2 ESP8736S´AVENC
TONI MARQUES COLL
26 ORC 3 - 4 ESP5285BLAUMARINA I
MATEO CASANELLA PALMER
27 ORC 3 - 4 ESP6540MICANGA
MATEU GRIMALT PONS
28 ORC 0 - 2 ESP8910BLUE FLAG
NEUS PONCELL / MATIAS GIL ROIG
29 ORC 0 - 2 ESP10592B FIRST
MICHEL/AZUL
30 ORC 3 - 4 ESP9043BULLA
ALBERTO TORRES
31 ORC 0 - 2 FRA16591FORMIDABLE
ANTONIO CASTELL ESBARRANCH

© REAL CLUB NAUTICO PALMA

© REAL CLUB NAUTICO PALMA