Classe
 
Vela
 
Vaixell 
 

Armador 
 
 
1 OBERTA S/NMARINADA
SEBASTIÀ VIDAL
2 OBERTA SNGRUMETE
OMAIRA MONTIEL SOLER
3 OBERTA 102ESPIADIMONIS
MARC BALAGUER BAÑO
4 DRAGONERA SN2PANTALEU
JOAN ESTADES
5 REM SNXORICA
ANTONI JOSEP MUNAR REUS
6 OBERTA S/NJJ
MARGALIDA GILI
7 OBERTA SNCONQUISTADOR
JOAN ENSENYAT
8 REM S/NPASTERA CONSELL DE MALLORCA
CONSELL DE MALLORCA
9 OBERTA GUAIRAJAVI
REINA DEL MAR CB REINA DEL MAR CB
10 OBERTA SNBIENVENIDO
JOHN LAMBOURNE
11 OBERTA LLATINAFERRERET
JOAN RIBAS SEGUI
12 OBERTA LLATINEL ÚNICO
JAUME AMENGUAL
13 OBERTA PAQUITANA PAQUITA
FRANCISCO CAU ONTIVEROS
14 OBERTA SNBALEAR
CONSELL DE MALLORCA
15 DRAGONERA SN3MITJANA
GABRIEL CATALA
16 REGATA- CLASSE 2 70RIO DE LA PLATA
PEDRO PIZA REUS
17 OBERTA BRANDOBRANDÓ
SEBASTIA AMENGUAL
18 OBERTA 69MAR I CEL
MIGUEL TABERNER FERRER
19 OBERTA SNNUEVA CATALINA
DAVID OLIVER RAMON
20 OBERTA SNN'ALEGRE
ENCARNACIÓN CARBÓ DE LA HERA
21 OBERTA 69PAQUITA B
JOAN GELABERT BALAGUER
22 OBERTA SNNOSTRA MAR
MERCE MORA FALCO
23 OBERTA LLATINABESITOS
AMICS DE LA MAR DE MENORCA
24 OBERTA LLATINACIRCE
BARTOMEU RAMON HOMAR BESTARD
25 DRAGONERA 0004MALGRAT
MARINA GALLEGO DURAN
26 OBERTA 25REGIO
DAMIÀ CARRILLO
27 OBERTA SN22UEP
JAIME VIDAL CUART
28 OBERTA SNSAN MIGUEL
BERNAT HOMAR
29 REGATA- CLASSE 2 6VENTOLINA
JAUME DURAN ABAD
30 REGATA- CLASSE 2 15TINITA
PERE REUS SOLIVELLAS
31 OBERTA LLATINAASAM
PERE RIERA CABOT
32 OBERTA 3333ISABELITA DOLS
DANIEL ALCALDE RAMON
33 REGATA- CLASSE 2 E33ANCORA
ANDREU BUADES ZANOGUERA
34 OBERTA 000ARTABRO
PEDRO FERRA TUR
35 REGATA- CLASSE 1 30GREC
ANDRÉS MORAGUES
36 OBERTA LLATINAN'EOLO
ANTONI JOSEP BORRÀS SEGUÍ
37 OBERTA SNCALA MOLINS
XISCO LESMES SANS
38 OBERTA 94SAN ANTONIO DE PADUA
XAVIER MULET TRASERRA
39 LLAÜT CLÀSSIC 114SAVANNA
TONI JOVER ARISTONDO
40 REM SNPASTERA CALA GAMBA
JOAN DARDER
41 OBERTA LATINAALZINA
AMICS DEL MUSEU MARÍTIM DE MALLORCA
42 LLAÜT CLÀSSIC ESP42ANNIKA
MIGUEL RIGO AVELLA
43 REGATA- CLASSE 1 155CABRERA
JAUME GOMILA ROSSELLO
44 DRAGONERA SNTORO
BERNADI BIBILONI MATAS
45 REGATA- CLASSE 2 LLATINAPAPALLONA
AINA DOMINGO DRUGUET
46 OBERTA 32CALLAO
BERNAT OLIVER FONT
47 REGATA- CLASSE 1 0005AS
JUAN FRANCISCO VICENS LOBO
48 OBERTA 2222PEPIN
EDUARDO SABRAFIN COBOS
49 OBERTA 1MARBELL
ALBERTO COBOS MOMPO
50 OBERTA LATINAMANTELLINA
TONI PASCUAL GARCÍA
51 REGATA- CLASSE 1 E151FINET
JOAN BONET NADAL
52 OBERTA 90SALMAR
BERNAT TOMAS OLIVER

© CLUB NAUTICO CALA GAMBA

© CLUB NAUTICO CALA GAMBA