Trofeo Noli 2018



24.02.2018 - 24.02.2018

Trofeo Noli 2018



24.02.2018 - 24.02.2018

Trofeo Noli 2018



24.02.2018 - 24.02.2018

Trofeo Noli 2018

24.02.2018 - 24.02.2018



 Clase
 
Vela
 
Barco 
 

Armador 
 
 
1 J80 ESP1147ALOJA / EPROPULSION
CSABA SZENTPETERY
2 Dragón POR69BIRIMBAU
PEDRO OTAVIO OLIVERA CORREA
3 ORC Promoción 0000IDRA
FRANCISCO CARMONA HERNANDEZ
4 ORC 2 ESP8910BLUE FLAG
NEUS PONCELL / MATIAS GIL ROIG
5 Dragón ESP68YOUNGTIGER
CARLOS CORRAL
6 J80 GBR24MYC3
KRISTYN GILLS
7 ORC 2 ESP6933XALEST
BERNAT ROSSIÑOL MIRALLES
8 J80 ESP1111ATILA
MIQUEL A. PUJADAS CORRO
9 J80 ESP1052OPERA SEASON
THOMAS BSCHER
10 J80 ESP1042FONER
TONI SALOM SALAS
11 ORC 2 ESP5099BRUIX CUATRO
MIGUEL ANGEL MERCADAL VADELL
12 ORC 2 ESP7259WIKIWIKI
AZULYACHTS
13 ORC 4 ESP4809SCORPIO
JAVIER BONFILL ORTEGA
14 ORC 2 E2008MESTRAL FAST
JAUME MORELL SITJAR
15 ORC 2 ESP083CAZUER IV
FERNANDO GARAU BLANES
16 ORC 3 ESP5323COKETO
JUAN AL. BORRÁS
17 ORC 2 ESP5620YABADABA TOO
MARTIN AIZCORBE MASON
18 ORC 1 ESP8736S´AVENC
TONI MARQUES COLL
19 ORC 4 ESP8764SIMBAD VI
BARTOLOMÉ BESTARD MONJO
20 ORC 4 ESP2762BONAVENTURA
JAUME CLAR GELABERT
21 ORC 3 ESP5285BLAUMARINA I
MATEO CASANELLA PALMER
22 ORC 4 ESP5496JANUARY SAILS
GABRIEL CATALA RIBO
23 ORC 1 ESP7647EMERGÈNCIES SETMIL
RAFAEL IZQUIERDO TELLEZ
24 ORC 1 ESP10870PRAMNOS
MIGUEL ANGEL CERNUDA RODRIGUEZ
25 ORC 2 ESP5435MALVADO
ENRIC ORO NADAL
26 ORC 1 ESP7072S´INDIO
JUAN LLADO XAMENA
27 ORC 4 ESP2523JANO
GERARDO LUMBRERAS GOMEZ
28 ORC 1 GBR3257LNUR
ANTONI BENNASSAR VICENS
29 ORC 3 GBR3757ADMIRABLE
ANTONIO CASTELL ESBARRANCH
30 ORC 1 ESP5570PETROUCHKA III
31 ORC 3 ESP9043BULLA POLYGLOTT
ALBERTO TORRES
32 ORC Promoción ESP10367PIPE
ROBERTO ARCOS GALIANO
33 Dragón ESP64DINO
SIEGFRIED DETZKEIT
34 ORC 4 ESP969INBLAU / VELAMAR XV
JAUME J. CABOT LLOMPART
35 J80 GER1259JOTAJUERGA
BRAUNSCHMIDT INKEN
36 ORC 3 ESP6540MICANGA
MATEU GRIMALT PONS
37 Dragón ESP28Mr.
JORGE FORTEZA
38 Dragón POR69M. ONE
CARLOS MANUEL GONCALVES LOPES
39 Dragón USA219APHRODITE
MIGUEL OLIVER GOMILA
40 ORC 3 ESP6069YABADABA
BERNAT RIPOLL ALBERTI
41 ORC 2 ESP10345SIRPI
JOSE MATHEU BLANQUET
42 ORC 1 ESP5670HISTOLAB
JOSE JUAN TORRES ROVIRA

© REAL CLUB NAUTICO PALMA

© REAL CLUB NAUTICO PALMA