XLIII Trofeo de las Fuerzas Armadas 2022

Regata conmemorativa V Centenario Vuelta al Mundo


18.06.2022 - 18.06.2022

XLIII Trofeo de las Fuerzas Armadas 2022

Regata conmemorativa V Centenario Vuelta al Mundo


18.06.2022 - 18.06.2022

XLIII Trofeo de las Fuerzas Armadas 2022

Regata conmemorativa V Centenario Vuelta al Mundo


18.06.2022 - 18.06.2022

XLIII Trofeo de las Fuerzas Armadas 2022

18.06.2022 - 18.06.2022


 Clase
 
Vela
 
Barco
 
Armador
 
 
1 ÉPOCA y CLÁSICOS S/NMARIGANTIM LIESENHOFF
2 J80 GER1574SUERTEMICHAEL SCHÖFER
3 ORC ESTIMADO ESP10990GRUMÉRICARDO ANDUEZA RODRÍGUEZ
4 ORC ESTIMADO ESP5891FOSCFERRAN MUNIESA TRIAY
5 ORC E2008MESTRAL FASTJAUME MORELL SITJAR
6 ORC ESTIMADO ZEEMUIS IIROB VAN WIERINGEN
7 ORC ESTIMADO MENTALORENZO TRUJILLO PORCUNA
8 ORC E5323COKETOJUAN AL. BORRÁS CASTELL
9 ÉPOCA y CLÁSICOS SONATAJORDI CABAU
10 DRAGON ESP68YOUNGTIGERCARLOS CORRAL
11 J80 AUS703JOTAJUERGA KRISTYN GILLS
12 ORC ESTIMADO 4640ALOPEX JOSE IGNACIO ECHEGARAY DEL POZO
13 ORC ESP10657MARINAJOSE G. VILLALONGA ANTICH
14 ORC ESP7084NOTENOMAGUSTÍ FIOL AMENGUAL
15 ORC 4442MARIBELANTONIO ARNAU RIPOLL
16 ORC ESP10592B FIRSTMICHEL/AZUL
17 ÉPOCA y CLÁSICOS ESP7228ROSENDOEDUARDO JARDON ARANGO
18 DRAGON ESP28NOVA MALLORCAJORGE FORTEZA
19 ORC ESP5090FLOUNDERJOSE MANUEL SANTANDER CAPELLA
20 DRAGON ESP64DINOSIEGFRIED DETZKEIT
21 ORC ESP9546MINIMONMIQUEL MATAS BALLESTER
22 ORC 10051DON VIRIATO CARLOS TORMO
23 TOCHOS CNR SOLLERCNR ARMADA
24 ORC ESP10713IDRAFRANCISCO CARMONA
25 ORC NED7260SOPU TRESJORMA NUUTINEN
26 ORC ESTIMADO ESP4264AXONEJUAN J. COLL FORTUNY
27 ORC 1ESP 10713FRANCISCO CARMONA HERNÁNDEZ
28 TOCHOS CNR ALCANADACNR ARMADA
29 ORC ESP10841BEC FIMIQUEL PUJADAS CORRÓ
30 ORC ESP10130PORT BO IALEX PINO
31 ORC ESP4666MERENGUE-CYRANOXISCO POU
32 ORC ESP7980SKIPPER SAILING CLUB TAPONJORGE SANZ MALENA VILLARIAS
33 J80 E582FIERABRASCENTRO FORMACION PROFESIONAL NAUTICOPESQUERA
34 ORC ESTIMADO ESP8078IREMAR TERCERAGUILLERMO POU DE VICENTE
35 ORC ESP11001RUNAWAYJOAN J. FORNES FUSTER
36 ORC ESTIMADO XIBIUCRISTÓBAL BARCELÓ FERNÁNDEZ
37 ORC ESTIMADO ESP2523JANOGERARDO LUMBRERAS GOMEZ
38 ORC ESP7777SETTEBELLO - EQUUS HANS PETER WOELFERT
39 ORC ESP10345SIRPIJOSE MATHEU BLANQUET
40 ORC ESP9043BULLA POLYGLOTTALBERTO TORRES
41 ORC ESTIMADO 10532AMERICAN GIRLFRANCISCO TRUJILLO PORCUNA
42 ORC ESTIMADO ESP5510FALBALABARTOLOME CATALA RIBO
43 CYCLONE ESP4ESCUELA RCNP 4TERESA PARRY
44 CYCLONE ESP3ESCUELA RCNP 3MAX
45 ORC ESP01MATUXAJUAN MANUEL SEGADE THOMAS CARRANZA
46 CYCLONE ESP2ESCUELA RCNP 2MÓNICA
47 CYCLONE ESP1ESCUELA RCNP 1MIGUEL DEUDERO MAYANS
48 CYCLONE ESP5RESERVISTASANTONIO DEUDERO MAYANS
49 ORC ESTIMADO PAU DE LA MARJUAN CARLOS HORRACH CAMPINS
50 ORC ESTIMADO ESP10387ROCK AND ROLLJOSÉ MARÍA PEREIRO GRALLA
51 ORC ESP8764SIMBAD VIBARTOLOME BESTARD MONJO
52 ORC ESP7352AIFOS 500ARMADA
53 ORC ESTIMADO ESP7005MENCOFELIPE MONTANER
54 ORC ESP6540MICANGAMATEU GRIMALT PONS
55 ORC ESP10634IN SITULUIS SALOM
56 ORC GER6533PLAN BCHRISTOPH MANN
57 ORC ESTIMADO REVOLUTIONDAMASO BERENGUER ROIG
58 ORC 8804RESISTENCIA ALEJANDRO ROA NONIDE
59 ORC ESP10136BOLERO IIIRICARD ALABAU PUIG
60 ORC ESP5496JANUARY SAILSGABRIEL CATALA RIBO
61 J80 GER1574TRINITYMICHAEL SCHOEFER

 Clase
 
Vela
 
TripulaciónClubBarco
 
Sponsor
1 ILCA 4 1SERGIO GARCÍA GARRIDO
RCNP
2 ILCA 4 181458ANTONIO GARCIA LAZARO
RCNP
MAGIC
3 ILCA 4 203507VIRGINIA CAMPILLO COMAS
RCNP
4 ILCA 4 1MARIA ROSSELLO SASTRE
RCN PALMA
5 ILCA 4 2031ALVARO GARCIA ESPINOSA
RCNP
6 ILCA 4 188059MIQUEL BINIMELIS ESTARELLAS
RCNP
7 ILCA 6 191237JUAN SEBASTIAN ECHEVERRI CALDERÓN
RCNP
JUNIKUSANÓNIMO
8 ILCA 6 218376IRENE PÉREZ-FONTÁN BYLIN
REAL CLUB NÁUTICO DE PALMA
9 ILCA 6 ESP218376LLUÍS ÁLVAREZ DÍAZ
RCNP
10 ILCA 6 203619MIGUEL ANGEL DIAZ CARDONA
RCN PALMA
TEAM RCNP
11 ILCA 4 ESP180842ALFONSO CASTAÑER HERNÁNDEZ
RCNP
TIRAMILLES 2
12 SNIPE ESP28285MIQUEL ENSEÑAT ROIG
RCN PALMA
LIFE AQUATIC
13 ILCA 6 157134JAVIER JARAUTA SIMÓN
CN PORTITXOL
14 ILCA 6 175480CHRISTINA SEYL
CN ARENAL
LASER MASTER
15 ILCA 6 ESP192379JOHANNES TORRINGEN
CNA
16 ILCA 6 204274EMILIANO LLINÁS MARTINEZ
CLUB NÁUTICO PORTITXOL
TRO
17 ILCA 6 180710DAMIAN BOVER GARCIAS
NAUTICO PORTIXOL
18 SNIPE ESP31408TOLO GONZÁLEZ
CN ARENAL
T&T
19 SNIPE ESP27690KAI DOST
RCN PALMA
MALUVADOR
20 SNIPE ESP28284IGNACIO PEGUERO MANZANARES
RCN PALMA
PURA VIDA
21 SNIPE 28898JUAN GABRIEL MANRESA OJEDA
CNRAPITA
MOSQUITO

© REAL CLUB NAUTICO PALMA

© REAL CLUB NAUTICO PALMA