Clase
 
Vela
 
Barco 
 

Armador 
 

Sponsor 
 
Confirmado 
1 ORC A TUR2206KIM
YANN LYTHGOE
2 ORC A POR5050ITACA
MANUEL GALLEGO FRONTERA
3 ORC B NED14884CHECKMATE
PETER DE RIDDER
4 ORC A ITA16879JEFFERTJE II
CARL BAL
5 ORC C GBR4935LJEMILA
SAMIR CHAMI
SAMIR CHAMI
6 ORC A GBR42LMAGICAL-MARINA GREENWICH
DOMINIQUE LUNA TUDELA
7 ORC C GBR3551LGORDI
GORDON ROSS
8 ORC B GBR3135LJUMBUCK
JOHN ALLISON
9 ORC A GBR3116MIKAY
CHIQUI GONZALEZ
10 ORC C GBR3027BLADE
BARRY JOHN MCCRAE
11 ORC A FIN11826SOPU DOS
JORMA NUUTINEN
12 ORC C ESP9936CATAIR
JAIME GARCELA BORONAT
13 ORC B ESP9772MACHAQUITO
CARLOS RIESGO
14 ORC A ESP9718LIMBO II
MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA FERNANDEZ
15 ORC A ESP9495ALZIRA
AGUSTIN GREGORI PEREPEREZ
16 ORC C ESP9078PECATA MINUTA
JOSE CARLOS EIROA SANCHEZ
17 ORC C ESP8760TRICKY.D
RICHARD BRIAN JONES
18 ORC B ESP8694ALEPH IV
JOAQUIN PEREZ CANO
19 ORC B ESP8413PAJUELIN XIII BENIDORM
MIGUEL NORIEGA MC ARTHUR
20 ORC C ESP8129CHRONO
VLADISLAV GORYACHEV
21 ORC B ESP8111AQUASONIC
ALESSANDRO FERRARI TARTAGLIONE
22 ORC A ESP8093TAGOMAGO TRES
JUAN CARLOS ALBELDA VALLES
23 ORC C ESP8009WAIKIKI 3
JOSE LUIS DE MARIA TAPIA-RUANO
24 ORC C ESP7743NO TE NOM
FRANCISCO TORNERO
25 ORC B ESP7669KALAMANDURRIO
PABLO NOGUEROLES GONZALEZ
26 ORC B ESP7669KALAMANDURRIO
PABLO NOGUEROLES
-
27 ORC B ESP7625TANIT 4-MEDILEVEL
MARÍA JOSÉ VILA VALERO
MEDILEVEL
28 ORC B ESP6967ALEPH III
FRANCISCO MUÑIZ MILEGO
29 ORC B ESP6527AURORA
JAVIER LLEDO CANO
30 ORC C ESP6512CPATAPALO III
INICIATIVAS INMOVILIARIAS S.L.
31 ORC C ESP5685MARINA SEIS
VICENTE GUIJARRO GONZALEZ-MOHINO
32 ORC B ESP4868ETREUS 2
ANTONIO PUIG MAYOR
33 ORC C ESP4849CALAMA
MARIA J. BERTOMEU BORDES
34 ORC C ESP4609NEGRETE
MIGUEL ZARAGOZA FUSTER
35 ORC C ESP4397MANDRAGORA
FERNANDO NAVARRETE PORTA
36 ORC C ESP10992BOMMEL 44
SALVADOR HURTADO ALIA
37 ORC C ESP10988CFARO
DIRK RIEBENSAHM
38 ORC B ESP10922GUAGUANCO 3300
THIERRY LALLEMAND
39 ORC C ESP10854ANANDA
CARLOS ALONSO
40 ORC C ESP10755TANIT
BLUE CHARTER S.L.
BLUE CHÁRTER ALTEA
41 ORC A ESP10691EDELWEISS OBÉSITAS-VELA
JOSE VICENTE FERRER VALLS
OBÉSITAS-VELA
42 ORC B ESP10487TAINAIS
FCO JAVIER FERRÁNDEZ
43 ORC A ESP10416BAFFI
JUAN MANUEL AGUIAR MERINO
44 ORC C ESP10367PIPE
ROBERTO ARCOS GALIANO
45 ORC A ESP10205MAVERTA
PEDRO GIL REBOLLO
46 ORC C ESP10124ARQUIMEDES
FRANCISCO GUARDIOLA BLANQUER
47 ORC B ESP10055LIMITLESS MARINE DESIGN
RICARDO IMAZ IBARRETA
48 ORC B ESP 7337TIMOTEO
ALBERTO MUGUIRO
49 ORC C 6458YVONNE
JOSE ANTONIO PEREZ GARCIA
50 ORC C 37KIRSTINE
MICHAEL ROPER
51 ORC C 25364SAILING POINT CN ALTEA
CNALTEA
52 ORC C 10840SGHIRIBIZZO
ERNESTO GONZÁLEZ
53 ORC A 10827ISSABELA
CARLOS MOMPLET VIVAS
54 ORC C 10307JANSEN
JANSEN HAN
55 ORC C 10247CMENGANO
ALBIR MARINA
56 ORC A 1007LITTLE NELLIE
ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ SOLER
MARINA SPORT

© CyberAltura

© CLUB NAUTICO ALTEA