Clase
 
Vela
 
Barco 
 

Armador 
 

Sponsor 
 
Confirmado 
1 ORC A FIN11826SOPU DOS
JORMA NUUTINEN
2 ORC C 37KIRSTINE
MICHAEL ROPER
3 ORC C ESP6512CPATAPALO III
INICIATIVAS INMOVILIARIAS S.L.
4 ORC B ESP10487TAINAIS
FCO JAVIER FERRÁNDEZ
5 ORC C ESP10988CFARO
DIRK RIEBENSAHM
6 ORC A TUR2206KIM
YANN LYTHGOE
7 ORC C ESP10755TANIT
BLUE CHARTER S.L.
BLUE CHÁRTER ALTEA
8 ORC C ESP8760TRICKY.D
RICHARD BRIAN JONES
9 ORC C ESP4609NEGRETE
MIGUEL ZARAGOZA FUSTER
10 ORC C ESP10124ARQUIMEDES
FRANCISCO GUARDIOLA BLANQUER
11 ORC B ESP8111AQUASONIC
ALESSANDRO FERRARI TARTAGLIONE
12 ORC A ESP8093TAGOMAGO TRES
JUAN CARLOS ALBELDA VALLES
13 ORC B ESP7669KALAMANDURRIO
PABLO NOGUEROLES GONZALEZ
14 ORC C ESP9936CATAIR
JAIME GARCELA BORONAT
15 ORC C 10307JANSEN
JANSEN HAN
16 ORC C ESP7743NO TE NOM
FRANCISCO TORNERO
17 ORC B ESP10055LIMITLESS MARINE DESIGN
RICARDO IMAZ IBARRETA
18 ORC C GBR4935LJEMILA
SAMIR CHAMI
SAMIR CHAMI
19 ORC B ESP4868ETREUS 2
ANTONIO PUIG MAYOR
20 ORC B ESP7669KALAMANDURRIO
PABLO NOGUEROLES
-
21 ORC A ESP10416BAFFI
JUAN MANUEL AGUIAR MERINO
22 ORC C ESP10992BOMMEL 44
SALVADOR HURTADO ALIA
23 ORC C ESP5685MARINA SEIS
VICENTE GUIJARRO GONZALEZ-MOHINO
24 ORC C ESP4849CALAMA
MARIA J. BERTOMEU BORDES
25 ORC C ESP8129CHRONO
VLADISLAV GORYACHEV
26 ORC B ESP6967ALEPH III
FRANCISCO MUÑIZ MILEGO
27 ORC B ESP6527AURORA
JAVIER LLEDO CANO
28 ORC A GBR3116MIKAY
CHIQUI GONZALEZ
29 ORC C ESP4397MANDRAGORA
FERNANDO NAVARRETE PORTA
30 ORC A POR5050ITACA
MANUEL GALLEGO FRONTERA
31 ORC C ESP10367PIPE
ROBERTO ARCOS GALIANO
32 ORC B ESP7625TANIT 4-MEDILEVEL
MARÍA JOSÉ VILA VALERO
MEDILEVEL
33 ORC B ESP8694ALEPH IV
JOAQUIN PEREZ CANO
34 ORC A ITA16879JEFFERTJE II
CARL BAL
35 ORC B GBR3135LJUMBUCK
JOHN ALLISON
36 ORC C 10840SGHIRIBIZZO
ERNESTO GONZÁLEZ
37 ORC C GBR3551LGORDI
GORDON ROSS
38 ORC C ESP10854ANANDA
CARLOS ALONSO
39 ORC C 25364SAILING POINT CN ALTEA
CNALTEA
40 ORC C ESP9078PECATA MINUTA
JOSE CARLOS EIROA SANCHEZ
41 ORC A ESP10205MAVERTA
PEDRO GIL REBOLLO
42 ORC B ESP8413PAJUELIN XIII BENIDORM
MIGUEL NORIEGA MC ARTHUR
43 ORC A 1007LITTLE NELLIE
ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ SOLER
MARINA SPORT
44 ORC C 6458YVONNE
JOSE ANTONIO PEREZ GARCIA
45 ORC A ESP10691EDELWEISS OBÉSITAS-VELA
JOSE VICENTE FERRER VALLS
OBÉSITAS-VELA
46 ORC C GBR3027BLADE
BARRY JOHN MCCRAE
47 ORC B ESP9772MACHAQUITO
CARLOS RIESGO
48 ORC C ESP8009WAIKIKI 3
JOSE LUIS DE MARIA TAPIA-RUANO
49 ORC B ESP10922GUAGUANCO 3300
THIERRY LALLEMAND
50 ORC A GBR42LMAGICAL-MARINA GREENWICH
DOMINIQUE LUNA TUDELA
51 ORC A ESP9495ALZIRA
AGUSTIN GREGORI PEREPEREZ
52 ORC C 10247CMENGANO
ALBIR MARINA
53 ORC B NED14884CHECKMATE
PETER DE RIDDER
54 ORC B ESP 7337TIMOTEO
ALBERTO MUGUIRO
55 ORC A 10827ISSABELA
CARLOS MOMPLET VIVAS
56 ORC A ESP9718LIMBO II
MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA FERNANDEZ

© CyberAltura

© CLUB NAUTICO ALTEA