Clase
 
Vela
 
Barco 
 

Armador 
 

Sponsor 
 
Confirmado 
1 ORC C ESP4609NEGRETE
MIGUEL ZARAGOZA FUSTER
2 ORC C ESP10854ANANDA
CARLOS ALONSO
3 ORC C GBR3551LGORDI
GORDON ROSS
4 ORC C ESP9936CATAIR
JAIME GARCELA BORONAT
5 ORC C ESP9078PECATA MINUTA
JOSE CARLOS EIROA SANCHEZ
6 ORC C GBR4935LJEMILA
SAMIR CHAMI
SAMIR CHAMI
7 ORC C ESP10367PIPE
ROBERTO ARCOS GALIANO
8 ORC C ESP10755TANIT
BLUE CHARTER S.L.
BLUE CHÁRTER ALTEA
9 ORC C ESP8009WAIKIKI 3
JOSE LUIS DE MARIA TAPIA-RUANO
10 ORC C ESP7743NO TE NOM
FRANCISCO TORNERO
11 ORC C ESP6512CPATAPALO III
INICIATIVAS INMOVILIARIAS S.L.
12 ORC C ESP10988CFARO
DIRK RIEBENSAHM
13 ORC C ESP5685MARINA SEIS
VICENTE GUIJARRO GONZALEZ-MOHINO
14 ORC C 10840SGHIRIBIZZO
ERNESTO GONZÁLEZ
15 ORC C ESP10124ARQUIMEDES
FRANCISCO GUARDIOLA BLANQUER
16 ORC C ESP4397MANDRAGORA
FERNANDO NAVARRETE PORTA
17 ORC C 25364SAILING POINT CN ALTEA
CNALTEA
18 ORC C ESP10992BOMMEL 44
SALVADOR HURTADO ALIA
19 ORC C 10247CMENGANO
ALBIR MARINA
20 ORC C ESP8760TRICKY.D
RICHARD BRIAN JONES
21 ORC C 10307JANSEN
JANSEN HAN
22 ORC C GBR3027BLADE
BARRY JOHN MCCRAE
23 ORC C ESP8129CHRONO
VLADISLAV GORYACHEV
24 ORC C 6458YVONNE
JOSE ANTONIO PEREZ GARCIA
25 ORC C 37KIRSTINE
MICHAEL ROPER
26 ORC C ESP4849CALAMA
MARIA J. BERTOMEU BORDES
27 ORC B ESP8694ALEPH IV
JOAQUIN PEREZ CANO
28 ORC B ESP 7337TIMOTEO
ALBERTO MUGUIRO
29 ORC B GBR3135LJUMBUCK
JOHN ALLISON
30 ORC B ESP10922GUAGUANCO 3300
THIERRY LALLEMAND
31 ORC B ESP4868ETREUS 2
ANTONIO PUIG MAYOR
32 ORC B ESP8413PAJUELIN XIII BENIDORM
MIGUEL NORIEGA MC ARTHUR
33 ORC B ESP7669KALAMANDURRIO
PABLO NOGUEROLES GONZALEZ
34 ORC B ESP10055LIMITLESS MARINE DESIGN
RICARDO IMAZ IBARRETA
35 ORC B ESP7669KALAMANDURRIO
PABLO NOGUEROLES
-
36 ORC B ESP6967ALEPH III
FRANCISCO MUÑIZ MILEGO
37 ORC B NED14884CHECKMATE
PETER DE RIDDER
38 ORC B ESP6527AURORA
JAVIER LLEDO CANO
39 ORC B ESP9772MACHAQUITO
CARLOS RIESGO
40 ORC B ESP10487TAINAIS
FCO JAVIER FERRÁNDEZ
41 ORC B ESP8111AQUASONIC
ALESSANDRO FERRARI TARTAGLIONE
42 ORC B ESP7625TANIT 4-MEDILEVEL
MARÍA JOSÉ VILA VALERO
MEDILEVEL
43 ORC A ITA16879JEFFERTJE II
CARL BAL
44 ORC A ESP10416BAFFI
JUAN MANUEL AGUIAR MERINO
45 ORC A ESP8093TAGOMAGO TRES
JUAN CARLOS ALBELDA VALLES
46 ORC A ESP9718LIMBO II
MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA FERNANDEZ
47 ORC A 1007LITTLE NELLIE
ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ SOLER
MARINA SPORT
48 ORC A ESP10691EDELWEISS OBÉSITAS-VELA
JOSE VICENTE FERRER VALLS
OBÉSITAS-VELA
49 ORC A TUR2206KIM
YANN LYTHGOE
50 ORC A GBR3116MIKAY
CHIQUI GONZALEZ
51 ORC A 10827ISSABELA
CARLOS MOMPLET VIVAS
52 ORC A ESP10205MAVERTA
PEDRO GIL REBOLLO
53 ORC A ESP9495ALZIRA
AGUSTIN GREGORI PEREPEREZ
54 ORC A FIN11826SOPU DOS
JORMA NUUTINEN
55 ORC A GBR42LMAGICAL-MARINA GREENWICH
DOMINIQUE LUNA TUDELA
56 ORC A POR5050ITACA
MANUEL GALLEGO FRONTERA

© CyberAltura

© CLUB NAUTICO ALTEA