XXIV Regata Illes Balears Classics

Vela Clásica Mallorca


15.08.2018 - 18.08.2018

XXIV Regata Illes Balears Classics

Vela Clásica Mallorca


15.08.2018 - 18.08.2018

XXIV Regata Illes Balears Classics

Vela Clásica Mallorca


15.08.2018 - 18.08.2018

XXIV Regata Illes Balears Classics

15.08.2018 - 18.08.2018



 Clase
 
Vela
 
Barco 
 

Armador 
 

Sponsor 
 
 
1 RI Clásico DNROALBATROS
Christoph Ritter
PalmaVIdeo
2 RI Clásico 279MARANG
CRISTOBAL CASTAÑER NADAL
3 Clásico ITACORSARO II
MARINA MILITARE ITALIANA Cap. Vascello Domenica Lafaia
4 Latina Llaüt E114SAVANNA
ANTONIO JOVER ARISTONDO
5 RI Clásico GYCN4891ORION
TIFFANY BLACKMAN
6 Epoca Marconi 2HALLOWE’EN
INIGO STREZ
7 Epoca Marconi CAMICAMI II
PEDRO MAYOR PEÑA
8 Clásico SLOOPROSENDO
EDUARDO JARDON ARANGO
9 Latina Regata E33ANCORA
MOISES DE PABLO RAMON
10 RI Clásico ESP6258MUNGA
ANTONI OLIVER
11 Presencia 449EILEAN
ELINEAN SRL
12 Clásico SLOOPEMERAUDE
VITTORIO CAVAZZANA
13 Latina Open LATINAALZINA
AMICS DEL MUSEU MARÍTIM DE MALLORCA
14 Espíritu Tradición TRAMITEALITAN 3
JOSE MARIA PINEDA ROSELLO
15 Espíritu Tradición RUS981TICHIY DON
EUGENY PANEVINE
16 RI Clásico GOLIATHGOLIATH
MIQUEL ALOU NADAL
17 Latina Regata E25REGIO
RAFA CARRILLO VICH
18 Clásico KARENMARIAMAREN MARIA
------
19 RI Clásico ESP4747ORION
GABRIEL MATEOS
20 Latina Open PAQUITANA PAQUITA
FRANCISCO CAU ONTIVEROS
21 Latina Open E108BRANDO
CESAR BARBERA FERRERO
22 Latina Regata 15TINITA
PERE REUS
23 Latina Open 69MAR I CEL
MIGUEL TABERNER FERRER
24 Latina Regata CABRERACABRERA
ANDREU MORAGUES LLADO
25 Latina Open LATINALA BALEAR
CONSELL DE MALLORCA DEPARTAMENT MEDI AMBIENT
26 Clásico ESP7298GALAXIE
FUND. JOVES NAVEGANTS DE BALEARS
27 Epoca Marconi 37SONATA
JORDI CABAU
28 RI Clásico DNROALBATROS
CHRISTOPH RITTER
29 Latina Llaüt ESP42ANNIKA
MIGUEL RIGO AVELLA
30 Latina Open 90SALMAR
BERNAT TOMAS OLIVER
31 Latina Open 003NOSTRA MAR
MERCE MORA FALCO
32 F15 Internacional D10THE LADY ANNE
CHEROKEE BAY Ltd
33 Epoca Marconi 17THE BLUE PETER
MATHEW BARKER
34 Dragón US219APHRODITE
MIGUEL OLIVER
35 Clásico 269CKASUJE III
STEPHEN RODWELL
36 Clásico ITA 1631ELLA
URBANO PIERINI
37 Epoca Marconi N17Sigyn
Gelsdorf Christopher
38 Clásico NA0000KAHURANGI
PEPE DE MIGUEL CORCUERA
39 Epoca Cangreja MARIGANMARIGAN
TIM LIESENHOFF
40 Latina Llaüt ESP0001SIMBAD
BARTOMEU LLADÓ SAGRERA
41 Epoca Marconi 118ENTERPRISE
CLAES-GÖRAN NILSSON
42 Latina Regata ESP102ESPIADIMONIS
MARC BALAGUER BAÑO
43 Clásico ITA6453MARGARITA ESTA LINDA LA MAR
ANTON DE LLANO
44 F15 Internacional D1MARISKA
CHRISTIAN NIELS
45 Epoca Cangreja GIPSYGIPSY
PETETE RUBIO VILAR
46 Clásico F4199ORYX
EDOUARD / MARTIN POULAIN / CHAUFOUR
47 Epoca Marconi A-66CIPPINO
DANIEL SIELECKI
48 F15 Internacional D3TUIGA
BERNARD D'ALESSANDRI
49 F15 Internacional ESP1HISPANIA
FUNDACION ISLA EBUSITANA
50 Clásico GBR1GIANNELLA
FLORA BUSINESS INTERNATIONAL

© CLUB DE MAR MALLORCA

© CLUB DE MAR MALLORCA