Clase
 
Vela
 
Barco 
 

Armador 
 
 
1 Latina Open ALZINA
AMMM JAUME AMENGUAL SERAPIO
2 Latina Open BRANDÓ
SEBASTIÀ AMENGUAL OBRADOR
3 Latina Open 003NOSTRA MAR
MERCÈ MORA FALCÓ
4 Latina Llaüt 114SAVANNA
TONI JOVER ARISTONDO
5 Epoca Cangreja 2KELPIE
PELHAM OLIVE
6 Epoca Cangreja 34BON TEMPS
SANTIAGO GODÓ MANENT
7 Latina Open 69PAQUITA B
JUAN GELABERT
8 Latina Open 69MARICEL
MIQUEL TABERNER FERRER
9 Epoca Cangreja 8MOONBEAM 4
TOM VAN DER BRUGGEN
10 Epoca Bermudiano 997BRISEIS
GIRERD BENOIT
11 Epoca Bermudiano A15JOANNE
FELIX ENRIQUE NOGUERA
12 Clásico A30KAHURANGI
PEPE DE MIGUEL
13 Epoca Bermudiano A66CIPPINO II
DANIEL SIELECKI
14 Clásico C169KASUJE
STEPHEN RODWELL
15 Epoca Bermudiano CAMIIICAMI II
PEDRO MAYOR PEÑA
16 F15 Internacional D1MARISKA
NIELS CHRISTIAN
17 F15 Internacional D10THE LADY ANNE
GONZALO BOTIN
18 F15 Internacional D3TUIGA
YACHT CLUB DE MONACO O. CAMPANA
19 RI Clásico DNROALBATROS
CHRISTOPH RITTER
20 Clásico E29NO SE
JOSÉ SUÑER
21 Latina Regata E33ANCORA
ANDREU BUADES
22 Clásico ESP007GIRALDILLA
VALLE DE LA RIVA
23 F15 Internacional ESP1HISPANIA
FUNDACION ISLA EBUSITANA
24 RI Clásico ESP10449ORION
TIFFANY BLACKMAN
25 Clásico ESP1257YANIRA
REGATTA EXPERIENCE
26 Clásico ESP1274ARGOS
BARBARA TRILLING
27 Epoca Bermudiano ESP18ANGELITA
ALBERT KUSAK
28 Latina Llaüt ESP42ANNIKA
MIGUEL RIGO AVELLA
29 RI Clásico ESP6258MUNGA
ANTONI OLIVER
30 Clásico ESP7228ROSENDO
EDUARDO JARDÓN ARANGO
31 Clásico FRA6848EMERAUDE
VITTORIO CAVAZZANA
32 Espíritu Tradición FREDONIAFREDONIA
JOHN WEBB
33 Epoca Cangreja GIPSYGIPSY
PETETE RUBIO VILAR
34 Epoca Bermudiano ITA1NIÑA LUISITA
GUILLERMO JANE/ ANTONIO GOMEZ GUILLERMO JANE/ ANTONIO GOMEZ
35 Clásico ITA1643CORSARO II
MARINA MILITARE ITALIANA
36 Clásico ITA6453MARGARITA ESTALINDALAMAR
ANTÓN DE LLANO BALCELLS
37 Epoca Bermudiano K4CAMBRIA
CAMBRIA YACHTS LTD BARKHAM
38 Latina Open LATINABALEAR
CONSELL DE MALLORCA
39 Latina Llaüt LATINAMANTELLINA
TONI PASCUAL GARCÍA
40 Epoca Bermudiano MARCONIMERCURY
JORDI CABAU
41 Epoca Cangreja MARIGANMARIGAN
TIM LIESENHOFF
42 Epoca Bermudiano NY49ROWDY
TIMOTHY GOODBODY
43 Latina Open S/NNA PAQUITA
FRANCISCO CAU ONTIVEROS
44 Epoca Bermudiano U141FJORD III
SCOTT PERRY
45 Espíritu Tradición XXXZOE MAI VON KIEL
JAN VAN DER HORST
46 Espíritu Tradición YOLETICHIY DON
EVGENY PANEVIN

© CLUB DE MAR MALLORCA

© CLUB DE MAR MALLORCA