Clase
 
Vela
 
Barco 
 

Armador 
 
 
1 Epoca Bermudiano U141FJORD III
SCOTT PERRY
2 RI Clásico ESP10449ORION
TIFFANY BLACKMAN
3 Epoca Cangreja 8MOONBEAM 4
TOM VAN DER BRUGGEN
4 F15 Internacional D3TUIGA
YACHT CLUB DE MONACO O. CAMPANA
5 Epoca Bermudiano NY49ROWDY
TIMOTHY GOODBODY
6 Clásico C169KASUJE
STEPHEN RODWELL
7 Epoca Cangreja 2KELPIE
PELHAM OLIVE
8 F15 Internacional D1MARISKA
NIELS CHRISTIAN
9 Epoca Bermudiano ITA1NIÑA LUISITA
GUILLERMO JANE/ ANTONIO GOMEZ GUILLERMO JANE/ ANTONIO GOMEZ
10 F15 Internacional D10THE LADY ANNE
GONZALO BOTIN
11 Espíritu Tradición FREDONIAFREDONIA
JOHN WEBB
12 Epoca Bermudiano K4CAMBRIA
CAMBRIA YACHTS LTD BARKHAM
13 Espíritu Tradición YOLETICHIY DON
EVGENY PANEVIN
14 RI Clásico DNROALBATROS
CHRISTOPH RITTER
15 Espíritu Tradición XXXZOE MAI VON KIEL
JAN VAN DER HORST
16 Epoca Bermudiano 997BRISEIS
GIRERD BENOIT
17 Epoca Bermudiano A66CIPPINO II
DANIEL SIELECKI
18 Epoca Bermudiano A15JOANNE
FELIX ENRIQUE NOGUERA
19 Clásico A30KAHURANGI
PEPE DE MIGUEL
20 Clásico ESP7228ROSENDO
EDUARDO JARDÓN ARANGO
21 Clásico ITA6453MARGARITA ESTALINDALAMAR
ANTÓN DE LLANO BALCELLS
22 Latina Open LATINABALEAR
CONSELL DE MALLORCA
23 Epoca Bermudiano CAMIIICAMI II
PEDRO MAYOR PEÑA
24 Epoca Cangreja MARIGANMARIGAN
TIM LIESENHOFF
25 Clásico ESP007GIRALDILLA
VALLE DE LA RIVA
26 Clásico ESP1257YANIRA
REGATTA EXPERIENCE
27 Clásico ESP1274ARGOS
BARBARA TRILLING
28 Latina Llaüt 114SAVANNA
TONI JOVER ARISTONDO
29 Latina Regata E33ANCORA
ANDREU BUADES
30 F15 Internacional ESP1HISPANIA
FUNDACION ISLA EBUSITANA
31 Epoca Cangreja 34BON TEMPS
SANTIAGO GODÓ MANENT
32 Epoca Bermudiano MARCONIMERCURY
JORDI CABAU
33 Latina Open 69PAQUITA B
JUAN GELABERT
34 Epoca Bermudiano ESP18ANGELITA
ALBERT KUSAK
35 Latina Open 003NOSTRA MAR
MERCÈ MORA FALCÓ
36 Clásico E29NO SE
JOSÉ SUÑER
37 Latina Open 69MARICEL
MIQUEL TABERNER FERRER
38 Latina Open S/NNA PAQUITA
FRANCISCO CAU ONTIVEROS
39 Epoca Cangreja GIPSYGIPSY
PETETE RUBIO VILAR
40 Latina Llaüt ESP42ANNIKA
MIGUEL RIGO AVELLA
41 Latina Open ALZINA
AMMM JAUME AMENGUAL SERAPIO
42 Latina Open BRANDÓ
SEBASTIÀ AMENGUAL OBRADOR
43 Latina Llaüt LATINAMANTELLINA
TONI PASCUAL GARCÍA
44 RI Clásico ESP6258MUNGA
ANTONI OLIVER
45 Clásico FRA6848EMERAUDE
VITTORIO CAVAZZANA
46 Clásico ITA1643CORSARO II
MARINA MILITARE ITALIANA

© CLUB DE MAR MALLORCA

© CLUB DE MAR MALLORCA