Clase
 
Vela
 
Barco 
 

Armador 
 
 
1 Clásico A30KAHURANGI
PEPE DE MIGUEL
2 Epoca Bermudiano NY49ROWDY
TIMOTHY GOODBODY
3 RI Clásico ESP10449ORION
TIFFANY BLACKMAN
4 Latina Llaüt LATINAMANTELLINA
TONI PASCUAL GARCÍA
5 Latina Open ALZINA
AMMM JAUME AMENGUAL SERAPIO
6 Latina Open S/NNA PAQUITA
FRANCISCO CAU ONTIVEROS
7 Epoca Bermudiano MARCONIMERCURY
JORDI CABAU
8 RI Clásico DNROALBATROS
CHRISTOPH RITTER
9 Clásico E29NO SE
JOSÉ SUÑER
10 Clásico ESP7228ROSENDO
EDUARDO JARDÓN ARANGO
11 Clásico ITA6453MARGARITA ESTALINDALAMAR
ANTÓN DE LLANO BALCELLS
12 Latina Open 69PAQUITA B
JUAN GELABERT
13 Epoca Bermudiano CAMIIICAMI II
PEDRO MAYOR PEÑA
14 Latina Open 003NOSTRA MAR
MERCÈ MORA FALCÓ
15 Epoca Cangreja 34BON TEMPS
SANTIAGO GODÓ MANENT
16 Latina Regata E33ANCORA
ANDREU BUADES
17 F15 Internacional ESP1HISPANIA
FUNDACION ISLA EBUSITANA
18 Espíritu Tradición FREDONIAFREDONIA
JOHN WEBB
19 Latina Llaüt ESP42ANNIKA
MIGUEL RIGO AVELLA
20 Latina Open LATINABALEAR
CONSELL DE MALLORCA
21 Epoca Bermudiano ITA1NIÑA LUISITA
GUILLERMO JANE/ ANTONIO GOMEZ GUILLERMO JANE/ ANTONIO GOMEZ
22 Espíritu Tradición YOLETICHIY DON
EVGENY PANEVIN
23 Latina Open BRANDÓ
SEBASTIÀ AMENGUAL OBRADOR
24 RI Clásico ESP6258MUNGA
ANTONI OLIVER
25 Clásico ITA1643CORSARO II
MARINA MILITARE ITALIANA
26 Latina Llaüt 114SAVANNA
TONI JOVER ARISTONDO
27 Clásico ESP1274ARGOS
BARBARA TRILLING
28 Espíritu Tradición XXXZOE MAI VON KIEL
JAN VAN DER HORST
29 Clásico ESP007GIRALDILLA
VALLE DE LA RIVA
30 Epoca Cangreja GIPSYGIPSY
PETETE RUBIO VILAR
31 Clásico FRA6848EMERAUDE
VITTORIO CAVAZZANA
32 Clásico ESP1257YANIRA
REGATTA EXPERIENCE
33 Epoca Cangreja MARIGANMARIGAN
TIM LIESENHOFF
34 Epoca Bermudiano ESP18ANGELITA
ALBERT KUSAK
35 Epoca Bermudiano K4CAMBRIA
CAMBRIA YACHTS LTD BARKHAM
36 F15 Internacional D10THE LADY ANNE
GONZALO BOTIN
37 Epoca Cangreja 2KELPIE
PELHAM OLIVE
38 Clásico C169KASUJE
STEPHEN RODWELL
39 Latina Open 69MARICEL
MIQUEL TABERNER FERRER
40 Epoca Bermudiano 997BRISEIS
GIRERD BENOIT
41 F15 Internacional D1MARISKA
NIELS CHRISTIAN
42 Epoca Bermudiano A15JOANNE
FELIX ENRIQUE NOGUERA
43 Epoca Cangreja 8MOONBEAM 4
TOM VAN DER BRUGGEN
44 F15 Internacional D3TUIGA
YACHT CLUB DE MONACO O. CAMPANA
45 Epoca Bermudiano A66CIPPINO II
DANIEL SIELECKI
46 Epoca Bermudiano U141FJORD III
SCOTT PERRY

© CLUB DE MAR MALLORCA

© CLUB DE MAR MALLORCA