Clase
 
Vela
 
Barco 
 

Armador 
 
 
1 Latina Open LATINABALEAR
CONSELL DE MALLORCA
2 Clásico ESP1257YANIRA
REGATTA EXPERIENCE
3 F15 Internacional ESP1HISPANIA
FUNDACION ISLA EBUSITANA
4 Latina Open BRANDÓ
SEBASTIÀ AMENGUAL OBRADOR
5 Epoca Bermudiano K4CAMBRIA
CAMBRIA YACHTS LTD BARKHAM
6 Epoca Bermudiano 997BRISEIS
GIRERD BENOIT
7 RI Clásico ESP10449ORION
TIFFANY BLACKMAN
8 F15 Internacional D10THE LADY ANNE
GONZALO BOTIN
9 Latina Regata E33ANCORA
ANDREU BUADES
10 Epoca Bermudiano MARCONIMERCURY
JORDI CABAU
11 Latina Open S/NNA PAQUITA
FRANCISCO CAU ONTIVEROS
12 Clásico FRA6848EMERAUDE
VITTORIO CAVAZZANA
13 F15 Internacional D1MARISKA
NIELS CHRISTIAN
14 Clásico ESP007GIRALDILLA
VALLE DE LA RIVA
15 Clásico ITA6453MARGARITA ESTALINDALAMAR
ANTÓN DE LLANO BALCELLS
16 Clásico A30KAHURANGI
PEPE DE MIGUEL
17 Latina Open 69PAQUITA B
JUAN GELABERT
18 Epoca Cangreja 34BON TEMPS
SANTIAGO GODÓ MANENT
19 Epoca Bermudiano NY49ROWDY
TIMOTHY GOODBODY
20 Epoca Bermudiano ITA1NIÑA LUISITA
GUILLERMO JANE/ ANTONIO GOMEZ GUILLERMO JANE/ ANTONIO GOMEZ
21 Clásico ESP7228ROSENDO
EDUARDO JARDÓN ARANGO
22 Latina Open ALZINA
AMMM JAUME AMENGUAL SERAPIO
23 Latina Llaüt 114SAVANNA
TONI JOVER ARISTONDO
24 Epoca Bermudiano ESP18ANGELITA
ALBERT KUSAK
25 Epoca Cangreja MARIGANMARIGAN
TIM LIESENHOFF
26 Clásico ITA1643CORSARO II
MARINA MILITARE ITALIANA
27 Epoca Bermudiano CAMIIICAMI II
PEDRO MAYOR PEÑA
28 Latina Open 003NOSTRA MAR
MERCÈ MORA FALCÓ
29 Epoca Bermudiano A15JOANNE
FELIX ENRIQUE NOGUERA
30 F15 Internacional D3TUIGA
YACHT CLUB DE MONACO O. CAMPANA
31 Epoca Cangreja 2KELPIE
PELHAM OLIVE
32 RI Clásico ESP6258MUNGA
ANTONI OLIVER
33 Espíritu Tradición YOLETICHIY DON
EVGENY PANEVIN
34 Latina Llaüt LATINAMANTELLINA
TONI PASCUAL GARCÍA
35 Epoca Bermudiano U141FJORD III
SCOTT PERRY
36 Latina Llaüt ESP42ANNIKA
MIGUEL RIGO AVELLA
37 RI Clásico DNROALBATROS
CHRISTOPH RITTER
38 Clásico C169KASUJE
STEPHEN RODWELL
39 Epoca Cangreja GIPSYGIPSY
PETETE RUBIO VILAR
40 Epoca Bermudiano A66CIPPINO II
DANIEL SIELECKI
41 Clásico E29NO SE
JOSÉ SUÑER
42 Latina Open 69MARICEL
MIQUEL TABERNER FERRER
43 Clásico ESP1274ARGOS
BARBARA TRILLING
44 Epoca Cangreja 8MOONBEAM 4
TOM VAN DER BRUGGEN
45 Espíritu Tradición XXXZOE MAI VON KIEL
JAN VAN DER HORST
46 Espíritu Tradición FREDONIAFREDONIA
JOHN WEBB

© CLUB DE MAR MALLORCA

© CLUB DE MAR MALLORCA