PaísClase 
 
Vela 
 
Patrón
Club
Tripulante
Club
Barco 
 

Sponsor 
 
1 Hobie Cat 16 114062JUAN ANTONIO LLABRES LLABRES
CR POBLA MARINA
TONO LLABRES TOMAS
CR POBLA MARINA

2 Hobie Cat 16 113153MARC JOVANI LLOPIS
CN CULLERA
a confirmar a confirmar
NAUTICO DE CULLERA
ULLSBLAUS
ELECAR2001.TK
3 Hobie Cat 16 107743JOSE MARIA FANLO GARCIA
Club Náutico Mar Menor
TERESA FANLO CORREDOIRA
Club Náutico Mar Menor
JOSE MARIA FANLO GARCIA
4 Hobie Cat 16 107328A confirmar A confirmar
A confirmar A confirmar
jaime guixa
5 Hobie Cat 16 109509HECTOR SANZ CABAÑES
CN LES BASETES
Lucia Garcia Calatayud
CN LES BASETES

6 Hobie Cat 16 106252JUAN IGNACIO ORTI ROIG
EV LLEVANT BLAU
A DEFINIR A DEFINIR

ADVANCED SAILS
7 Hobie Cat 16 109765Oliver Wallas
Ones Club Esportiu
Irene Mohrle
Ones Club Esportiu
-------
-----
8 Hobie Cat 16 109763tomas puerta
Estepona
vicente vela
Torre del mar
Menudo elemento
9 Hobie Cat 16 115178MARTIN VON VESCHLER COX
CV BENICASIM
Fernando Batalla Alonso
Club de Vela Benicasim
Jalapeño
10 Hobie Cat 16 108069SERAFIN SANZ CUEVAS
CN CULLERA
a confirmar
NAUTICO DE CULLERA
ELECAR2001.TK
ELECAR2001.TK
11 Hobie Cat 16 109550ANA TOMAS MIRALLES
CR POBLA MARINA
JOSE GARCIA NAVARRO
CR POBLA MARINA

12 Hobie Cat 16 108979Davide BURZIO
Real Club Nautico Denia
Alejandro PEREZ
Real Club Nautico Denia

13 Hobie Cat 16 108644Christopher Dominguez Camuñas
Independiente
Carmen Molina cremades
Independiente
Chrisïs
No
14 Hobie Cat 16 106389Jacobo MIQUEL
Real Club Nautico Denia
Alberto MUÑOZ
Real Club Nautico Denia

15 Clase A ESP 7Micky Todd Micky
CAR Murcia

Hammer Sails / A Cat Kit
Hammer Sails/ A cat Kit
16 Clase A ESP-75ANTONIO BALLESTER MARTINAVARRO
RCN VALENCIA


17 Clase A ESP-88CARLOS CERDA DONAT
RCN VALENCIA


18 Clase A ESP-11Manuel CALAVIA ARIAS
Real Club Marítimo Barcelona


HARKEN
19 Clase A ESP-74ABDON IBAÑEZ MARTI
RCN VALENCIA

ESP-74
20 Clase A ESP 84SANTIAGO NIETO GUERRERO
C. N. PUERTO SHERRY

SANLUCO SPIRIT
T24 CLIMATIZACIÓN - O2 WELLNESS SEVILLA
21 Clase A esp 100FRANCISCO ESPI ESCRIVA
RCN VALENCIA


22 Clase A ESP-9JUAN ANTONIO ladron DE GUEVARA
CAR MURCIA

Boticario
23 Clase A esp 2jacobo espi escriva
real club nautico valencia

jacobo espi escriva
24 Clase A E72Gustavo Doreste Blanco
real club maritim barcelona


25 Clase A ESP-92luis martínez doreste
RCN Barcelona

escargot
26 Clase A ESP-34ADOLFO JOSE MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ
C N PUERTO SHERRY

ER MIARMA
27 Clase A ESP 52JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ
RCMB


PEPELU
28 Clase A ESP 48oscar quirante muñoz
Club Marítimo Barcelona


29 Clase A Eso 69Hugo López Barruezo
C.N. Torre del mar

LAFUENTE
LAFUENTE Enganches y Remolques
30 Clase A ESP 1Mitch Booth
Club Vela Palamós

BlackCat
BlackCat Superyachts
31 Clase A ESP-23Virgilio Bermejo Vivo
CAR MURCIA

ACRATA
32 Clase A ESP-5ENRIQUE CORNEJO SERRANO
real club maritimo de barcelona


HAMER
33 Clase A ESP-61WIm Heuninck
Nautic Sitges


34 Clase A ESP-141Jan Heuninck
Nautic Sitges

Funnection
Forward WIP
35 Clase A ESP15Nicolas Figueras Gourgues
Real Club Náutico de Valencia


36 Interseries ESP 685Alejandro Lago Esteban
CN Sitges
Berta Blanes
CN Sitges
Indeciso
37 Interseries ESP 685Alejandro Lago Esteban
CN Sitges
Berta Blanes
CN Sitges
Indeciso
38 Interseries ESP20Alfredo Bernad
CN el Balis
0000000 0000000
Tpasas
YO mismo
39 Interseries ESP 279Robert Fijnheer
RCN DENIA
Maud Fijnheer
RCN DENIA
NACRA 17
CATNAUTIC.COM
40 Interseries 559 (FX-One)Jacopo Salvemini
Club de Vela Benicasim
IGNACIO VALLS BENAVIDES
CV BENICASIM
Antares
Promalias Real Estate
41 Interseries a confirmarMICHAEL TEN BOKUM
CV BENICASIM
no no
a confirmar
SAIL ACTION
42 Interseries ITA007Vincenzo Sorrentino
Circolo Canottieri Napoli
. .
S9
S9 Bimare.es
43 Interseries ESP1Ruben Booth
Club Vela Palamós
Rita Booth
Club Vela Palamós
BlackCat Kitten
BlackCat Superyachts
44 Interseries 480Oscar Casamitjana Vazquez
Club Nautic Castelldefels
Oscar Casamitjana Vazquez
Club Nautic Castelldefels

45 Interseries ESP 73SERGI CADENAS
CNT CALAFELL
SERGI CADENAS
CNT CALAFELL

VELA.CAT
46 Interseries 671TOMAS TESTOR SCHNELL
CM ALTAFULLA
. .
FX-1 TESTORATOR
47 Interseries 101David de Diago
- -

48 Interseries ?Marc Verdaguer
Club Nautic Estartit
. .
?
Sail Action Club Nautic Estartit Equip Yatch
49 Formula 18 Esp 1111Philip Griffiths
Náutic Garraf
David Rosel
Nautic Garraf
Griffin Sailing Shockwave
no
50 Formula 18 ESP 7Bernnardo Benitez Cabrera
RCNGC
Luis Fernando Alamo Montesdeoca
RCNGC

1 D SAILS , HARKEN, ALPHA ROPES
51 Formula 18 ESP 21JORDI SÁNCHEZ PÉREZ
CN.CALAFELL
Alberto Torné
CNT calafell
HOBIE WILD CAT
CALAFELL
52 Formula 18 ESP 109Fabian Manuel Migoya Herrera
Nautico Castelldefels
Alexis Parcerisa Ledgard
Nautico Castelldefels
Espinologia Barcelona
Obras Vivas.com
53 Formula 18 ESP793Rafael Martín-Prat de Abreu
CNPuerto Sherry
Adriano Patron Isac
CNPuerto Sherry
ABD
Microsoft
54 Formula 18 ESP-1235JOSE QUIÑONES VILA
RCNVIGO
JOSE QUIÑONES VILA
RCNVIGO
VICTIMA DEL PARIPÉ
AUTESA-VOLVO
55 Formula 18 ESP2141CARLOS TORRES
PUERTO SHERRY
PATRICIO MARTOS
puerto sherry

56 Formula 18 ESP 321CARLOS VALLS BENAVIDES
CV BENICASIM
FERNANDO SCHLEICH ORTIZ
RCN CASTELLON

Sail Action; Pascicos Cerámica
57 Formula 18 ESP1Jordi Booth
Club Vela Palamós
Joan Costa
Club Vela Palamós
Spirit of BlackCat
BlackCat Superyachts
58 Formula 18 433Santiago Rabasa Palet
El Balis
Ruben Valcarcel

59 Formula 18 Esp 131Juan Manuel Aldana Rios
CN Puerto Sherry
Miguel Ange Yoldi Fabeiro
CN Puerto Sherry

Aficon
60 Formula 18 1ENRIQUE DE LA ORDEN ONDATEGUI
CN CASTELLDEFELS
IGNASI SITGES COMPTE
CN CASTELLDEFELS

61 Formula 18 ESP86MANUEL GARCIA CAMESELLE
RCN DE VIGO
JACOBO DELGADO SANCHEZ
RCN VIGO
VÉRTIGO
VÉRTIGO SAILING
62 Formula 18 2514Felip Martí Clemot
Ventorret Xeraco
José David Hernández Carrillo
Ventorret Xeraco
Leviatan

© CLUB DE REGATAS POBLAMARINA

© CLUB DE REGATAS POBLAMARINA