Clase
 
Vela
 
Barco 
 

Armador 
 
 
1 F15 Internacional D10THE LADY ANNE
GONZALO BOTIN
2 Epoca Bermudiano CAMIIICAMI II
PEDRO MAYOR PEÑA
3 RI Clásico DNROALBATROS
CHRISTOPH RITTER
4 Clásico ITA1643CORSARO II
MARINA MILITARE ITALIANA
5 Latina Open BRANDÓ
SEBASTIÀ AMENGUAL OBRADOR
6 Epoca Cangreja 34BON TEMPS
SANTIAGO GODÓ MANENT
7 Latina Open ALZINA
AMMM JAUME AMENGUAL SERAPIO
8 Espíritu Tradición FREDONIAFREDONIA
JOHN WEBB
9 F15 Internacional D3TUIGA
YACHT CLUB DE MONACO O. CAMPANA
10 Epoca Bermudiano MARCONIMERCURY
JORDI CABAU
11 Clásico ITA6453MARGARITA ESTALINDALAMAR
ANTÓN DE LLANO BALCELLS
12 Latina Open 69PAQUITA B
JUAN GELABERT
13 Epoca Bermudiano ESP18ANGELITA
ALBERT KUSAK
14 Latina Open 003NOSTRA MAR
MERCÈ MORA FALCÓ
15 Espíritu Tradición YOLETICHIY DON
EVGENY PANEVIN
16 Clásico E29NO SE
JOSÉ SUÑER
17 Epoca Bermudiano K4CAMBRIA
CAMBRIA YACHTS LTD BARKHAM
18 Latina Open LATINABALEAR
CONSELL DE MALLORCA
19 Latina Open 69MARICEL
MIQUEL TABERNER FERRER
20 Latina Open S/NNA PAQUITA
FRANCISCO CAU ONTIVEROS
21 Epoca Cangreja GIPSYGIPSY
PETETE RUBIO VILAR
22 Latina Llaüt ESP42ANNIKA
MIGUEL RIGO AVELLA
23 Latina Llaüt LATINAMANTELLINA
TONI PASCUAL GARCÍA
24 RI Clásico ESP6258MUNGA
ANTONI OLIVER
25 Clásico A30KAHURANGI
PEPE DE MIGUEL
26 Espíritu Tradición XXXZOE MAI VON KIEL
JAN VAN DER HORST
27 Epoca Bermudiano NY49ROWDY
TIMOTHY GOODBODY
28 Clásico C169KASUJE
STEPHEN RODWELL
29 Epoca Bermudiano A66CIPPINO II
DANIEL SIELECKI
30 Epoca Cangreja MARIGANMARIGAN
TIM LIESENHOFF
31 Clásico ESP007GIRALDILLA
VALLE DE LA RIVA
32 Epoca Bermudiano A15JOANNE
FELIX ENRIQUE NOGUERA
33 Clásico ESP1257YANIRA
REGATTA EXPERIENCE
34 Epoca Bermudiano 997BRISEIS
GIRERD BENOIT
35 Epoca Cangreja 2KELPIE
PELHAM OLIVE
36 RI Clásico ESP10449ORION
TIFFANY BLACKMAN
37 Epoca Cangreja 8MOONBEAM 4
TOM VAN DER BRUGGEN
38 F15 Internacional D1MARISKA
NIELS CHRISTIAN
39 Clásico FRA6848EMERAUDE
VITTORIO CAVAZZANA
40 Clásico ESP7228ROSENDO
EDUARDO JARDÓN ARANGO
41 Epoca Bermudiano U141FJORD III
SCOTT PERRY
42 Epoca Bermudiano ITA1NIÑA LUISITA
GUILLERMO JANE/ ANTONIO GOMEZ GUILLERMO JANE/ ANTONIO GOMEZ
43 Clásico ESP1274ARGOS
BARBARA TRILLING
44 Latina Llaüt 114SAVANNA
TONI JOVER ARISTONDO
45 Latina Regata E33ANCORA
ANDREU BUADES
46 F15 Internacional ESP1HISPANIA
FUNDACION ISLA EBUSITANA

© CLUB DE MAR MALLORCA

© CLUB DE MAR MALLORCA