XXIV Regata Illes Balears Classics

Vela Clásica Mallorca


15.08.2018 - 18.08.2018

XXIV Regata Illes Balears Classics

Vela Clásica Mallorca


15.08.2018 - 18.08.2018

XXIV Regata Illes Balears Classics

Vela Clásica Mallorca


15.08.2018 - 18.08.2018

XXIV Regata Illes Balears Classics

15.08.2018 - 18.08.2018



 Clase
 
Vela
 
Barco 
 

Armador 
 

Sponsor 
 
 
1 RI Clásico 279MARANG
CRISTOBAL CASTAÑER NADAL
2 Clásico ITACORSARO II
MARINA MILITARE ITALIANA Cap. Vascello Domenica Lafaia
3 Latina Llaüt E114SAVANNA
ANTONIO JOVER ARISTONDO
4 RI Clásico GYCN4891ORION
TIFFANY BLACKMAN
5 Epoca Marconi 2HALLOWE’EN
INIGO STREZ
6 Epoca Marconi CAMICAMI II
PEDRO MAYOR PEÑA
7 Clásico SLOOPROSENDO
EDUARDO JARDON ARANGO
8 Latina Regata E33ANCORA
MOISES DE PABLO RAMON
9 RI Clásico ESP6258MUNGA
ANTONI OLIVER
10 Presencia 449EILEAN
ELINEAN SRL
11 Clásico SLOOPEMERAUDE
VITTORIO CAVAZZANA
12 Latina Open LATINAALZINA
AMICS DEL MUSEU MARÍTIM DE MALLORCA
13 Espíritu Tradición TRAMITEALITAN 3
JOSE MARIA PINEDA ROSELLO
14 Espíritu Tradición RUS981TICHIY DON
EUGENY PANEVINE
15 RI Clásico GOLIATHGOLIATH
MIQUEL ALOU NADAL
16 Latina Regata E25REGIO
RAFA CARRILLO VICH
17 Clásico KARENMARIAMAREN MARIA
------
18 RI Clásico ESP4747ORION
GABRIEL MATEOS
19 Latina Open PAQUITANA PAQUITA
FRANCISCO CAU ONTIVEROS
20 Latina Open E108BRANDO
CESAR BARBERA FERRERO
21 Latina Regata 15TINITA
PERE REUS
22 Latina Open 69MAR I CEL
MIGUEL TABERNER FERRER
23 Latina Regata CABRERACABRERA
ANDREU MORAGUES LLADO
24 Latina Open LATINALA BALEAR
CONSELL DE MALLORCA DEPARTAMENT MEDI AMBIENT
25 Clásico ESP7298GALAXIE
FUND. JOVES NAVEGANTS DE BALEARS
26 Epoca Marconi 37SONATA
JORDI CABAU
27 RI Clásico DNROALBATROS
CHRISTOPH RITTER
28 Latina Llaüt ESP42ANNIKA
MIGUEL RIGO AVELLA
29 Latina Open 90SALMAR
BERNAT TOMAS OLIVER
30 Latina Open 003NOSTRA MAR
MERCE MORA FALCO
31 F15 Internacional D10THE LADY ANNE
CHEROKEE BAY Ltd
32 Epoca Marconi 17THE BLUE PETER
MATHEW BARKER
33 Dragón US219APHRODITE
MIGUEL OLIVER
34 Clásico 269CKASUJE III
STEPHEN RODWELL
35 Clásico ITA 1631ELLA
URBANO PIERINI
36 Epoca Marconi N17Sigyn
Gelsdorf Christopher
37 Clásico NA0000KAHURANGI
PEPE DE MIGUEL CORCUERA
38 Epoca Cangreja MARIGANMARIGAN
TIM LIESENHOFF
39 Latina Llaüt ESP0001SIMBAD
BARTOMEU LLADÓ SAGRERA
40 Epoca Marconi 118ENTERPRISE
CLAES-GÖRAN NILSSON
41 Latina Regata ESP102ESPIADIMONIS
MARC BALAGUER BAÑO
42 Clásico ITA6453MARGARITA ESTA LINDA LA MAR
ANTON DE LLANO
43 F15 Internacional D1MARISKA
CHRISTIAN NIELS
44 Epoca Cangreja GIPSYGIPSY
PETETE RUBIO VILAR
45 Clásico F4199ORYX
EDOUARD / MARTIN POULAIN / CHAUFOUR
46 Epoca Marconi A-66CIPPINO
DANIEL SIELECKI
47 F15 Internacional D3TUIGA
BERNARD D'ALESSANDRI
48 F15 Internacional ESP1HISPANIA
FUNDACION ISLA EBUSITANA
49 Clásico GBR1GIANNELLA
FLORA BUSINESS INTERNATIONAL
50 RI Clásico DNROALBATROS
Christoph Ritter
PalmaVIdeo

© CLUB DE MAR MALLORCA

© CLUB DE MAR MALLORCA