Clase
 
Vela
 
Barco 
 

Armador 
 
 
1 Espíritu Tradición YOLETICHIY DON
EVGENY PANEVIN
2 Espíritu Tradición XXXZOE MAI VON KIEL
JAN VAN DER HORST
3 Epoca Bermudiano U141FJORD III
SCOTT PERRY
4 Latina Open S/NNA PAQUITA
FRANCISCO CAU ONTIVEROS
5 Epoca Bermudiano NY49ROWDY
TIMOTHY GOODBODY
6 Epoca Cangreja MARIGANMARIGAN
TIM LIESENHOFF
7 Epoca Bermudiano MARCONIMERCURY
JORDI CABAU
8 Latina Open LATINABALEAR
CONSELL DE MALLORCA
9 Latina Llaüt LATINAMANTELLINA
TONI PASCUAL GARCÍA
10 Epoca Bermudiano K4CAMBRIA
CAMBRIA YACHTS LTD BARKHAM
11 Clásico ITA6453MARGARITA ESTALINDALAMAR
ANTÓN DE LLANO BALCELLS
12 Clásico ITA1643CORSARO II
MARINA MILITARE ITALIANA
13 Epoca Bermudiano ITA1NIÑA LUISITA
GUILLERMO JANE/ ANTONIO GOMEZ GUILLERMO JANE/ ANTONIO GOMEZ
14 Epoca Cangreja GIPSYGIPSY
PETETE RUBIO VILAR
15 Espíritu Tradición FREDONIAFREDONIA
JOHN WEBB
16 Clásico FRA6848EMERAUDE
VITTORIO CAVAZZANA
17 Clásico ESP7228ROSENDO
EDUARDO JARDÓN ARANGO
18 RI Clásico ESP6258MUNGA
ANTONI OLIVER
19 Latina Llaüt ESP42ANNIKA
MIGUEL RIGO AVELLA
20 Epoca Bermudiano ESP18ANGELITA
ALBERT KUSAK
21 Clásico ESP1274ARGOS
BARBARA TRILLING
22 Clásico ESP1257YANIRA
REGATTA EXPERIENCE
23 RI Clásico ESP10449ORION
TIFFANY BLACKMAN
24 F15 Internacional ESP1HISPANIA
FUNDACION ISLA EBUSITANA
25 Clásico ESP007GIRALDILLA
VALLE DE LA RIVA
26 Latina Regata E33ANCORA
ANDREU BUADES
27 Clásico E29NO SE
JOSÉ SUÑER
28 RI Clásico DNROALBATROS
CHRISTOPH RITTER
29 F15 Internacional D3TUIGA
YACHT CLUB DE MONACO O. CAMPANA
30 F15 Internacional D10THE LADY ANNE
GONZALO BOTIN
31 F15 Internacional D1MARISKA
NIELS CHRISTIAN
32 Epoca Bermudiano CAMIIICAMI II
PEDRO MAYOR PEÑA
33 Clásico C169KASUJE
STEPHEN RODWELL
34 Epoca Bermudiano A66CIPPINO II
DANIEL SIELECKI
35 Clásico A30KAHURANGI
PEPE DE MIGUEL
36 Epoca Bermudiano A15JOANNE
FELIX ENRIQUE NOGUERA
37 Epoca Bermudiano 997BRISEIS
GIRERD BENOIT
38 Epoca Cangreja 8MOONBEAM 4
TOM VAN DER BRUGGEN
39 Latina Open 69PAQUITA B
JUAN GELABERT
40 Latina Open 69MARICEL
MIQUEL TABERNER FERRER
41 Epoca Cangreja 34BON TEMPS
SANTIAGO GODÓ MANENT
42 Epoca Cangreja 2KELPIE
PELHAM OLIVE
43 Latina Llaüt 114SAVANNA
TONI JOVER ARISTONDO
44 Latina Open 003NOSTRA MAR
MERCÈ MORA FALCÓ
45 Latina Open ALZINA
AMMM JAUME AMENGUAL SERAPIO
46 Latina Open BRANDÓ
SEBASTIÀ AMENGUAL OBRADOR

© CLUB DE MAR MALLORCA

© CLUB DE MAR MALLORCA