Clase
 
Vela
 
Barco 
 

Armador 
 
 
1 Espíritu Tradición XXXZOE MAI VON KIEL
JAN VAN DER HORST
2 Clásico ESP1257YANIRA
REGATTA EXPERIENCE
3 F15 Internacional D3TUIGA
YACHT CLUB DE MONACO O. CAMPANA
4 Espíritu Tradición YOLETICHIY DON
EVGENY PANEVIN
5 F15 Internacional D10THE LADY ANNE
GONZALO BOTIN
6 Latina Llaüt 114SAVANNA
TONI JOVER ARISTONDO
7 Epoca Bermudiano NY49ROWDY
TIMOTHY GOODBODY
8 Clásico ESP7228ROSENDO
EDUARDO JARDÓN ARANGO
9 Latina Open 69PAQUITA B
JUAN GELABERT
10 RI Clásico ESP10449ORION
TIFFANY BLACKMAN
11 Latina Open 003NOSTRA MAR
MERCÈ MORA FALCÓ
12 Clásico E29NO SE
JOSÉ SUÑER
13 Epoca Bermudiano ITA1NIÑA LUISITA
GUILLERMO JANE/ ANTONIO GOMEZ GUILLERMO JANE/ ANTONIO GOMEZ
14 Latina Open S/NNA PAQUITA
FRANCISCO CAU ONTIVEROS
15 RI Clásico ESP6258MUNGA
ANTONI OLIVER
16 Epoca Cangreja 8MOONBEAM 4
TOM VAN DER BRUGGEN
17 Epoca Bermudiano MARCONIMERCURY
JORDI CABAU
18 F15 Internacional D1MARISKA
NIELS CHRISTIAN
19 Epoca Cangreja MARIGANMARIGAN
TIM LIESENHOFF
20 Latina Open 69MARICEL
MIQUEL TABERNER FERRER
21 Clásico ITA6453MARGARITA ESTALINDALAMAR
ANTÓN DE LLANO BALCELLS
22 Latina Llaüt LATINAMANTELLINA
TONI PASCUAL GARCÍA
23 Epoca Cangreja 2KELPIE
PELHAM OLIVE
24 Clásico C169KASUJE
STEPHEN RODWELL
25 Clásico A30KAHURANGI
PEPE DE MIGUEL
26 Epoca Bermudiano A15JOANNE
FELIX ENRIQUE NOGUERA
27 F15 Internacional ESP1HISPANIA
FUNDACION ISLA EBUSITANA
28 Clásico ESP007GIRALDILLA
VALLE DE LA RIVA
29 Epoca Cangreja GIPSYGIPSY
PETETE RUBIO VILAR
30 Espíritu Tradición FREDONIAFREDONIA
JOHN WEBB
31 Epoca Bermudiano U141FJORD III
SCOTT PERRY
32 Clásico FRA6848EMERAUDE
VITTORIO CAVAZZANA
33 Clásico ITA1643CORSARO II
MARINA MILITARE ITALIANA
34 Epoca Bermudiano A66CIPPINO II
DANIEL SIELECKI
35 Epoca Bermudiano CAMIIICAMI II
PEDRO MAYOR PEÑA
36 Epoca Bermudiano K4CAMBRIA
CAMBRIA YACHTS LTD BARKHAM
37 Epoca Bermudiano 997BRISEIS
GIRERD BENOIT
38 Latina Open BRANDÓ
SEBASTIÀ AMENGUAL OBRADOR
39 Epoca Cangreja 34BON TEMPS
SANTIAGO GODÓ MANENT
40 Latina Open LATINABALEAR
CONSELL DE MALLORCA
41 Clásico ESP1274ARGOS
BARBARA TRILLING
42 Latina Llaüt ESP42ANNIKA
MIGUEL RIGO AVELLA
43 Epoca Bermudiano ESP18ANGELITA
ALBERT KUSAK
44 Latina Regata E33ANCORA
ANDREU BUADES
45 Latina Open ALZINA
AMMM JAUME AMENGUAL SERAPIO
46 RI Clásico DNROALBATROS
CHRISTOPH RITTER

© CLUB DE MAR MALLORCA

© CLUB DE MAR MALLORCA