Clase
 
Vela
 
Barco 
 

Armador 
 
 
1 RI Clásico DNROALBATROS
CHRISTOPH RITTER
2 Latina Open ALZINA
AMMM JAUME AMENGUAL SERAPIO
3 Latina Regata E33ANCORA
ANDREU BUADES
4 Epoca Bermudiano ESP18ANGELITA
ALBERT KUSAK
5 Latina Llaüt ESP42ANNIKA
MIGUEL RIGO AVELLA
6 Clásico ESP1274ARGOS
BARBARA TRILLING
7 Latina Open LATINABALEAR
CONSELL DE MALLORCA
8 Epoca Cangreja 34BON TEMPS
SANTIAGO GODÓ MANENT
9 Latina Open BRANDÓ
SEBASTIÀ AMENGUAL OBRADOR
10 Epoca Bermudiano 997BRISEIS
GIRERD BENOIT
11 Epoca Bermudiano K4CAMBRIA
CAMBRIA YACHTS LTD BARKHAM
12 Epoca Bermudiano CAMIIICAMI II
PEDRO MAYOR PEÑA
13 Epoca Bermudiano A66CIPPINO II
DANIEL SIELECKI
14 Clásico ITA1643CORSARO II
MARINA MILITARE ITALIANA
15 Clásico FRA6848EMERAUDE
VITTORIO CAVAZZANA
16 Epoca Bermudiano U141FJORD III
SCOTT PERRY
17 Espíritu Tradición FREDONIAFREDONIA
JOHN WEBB
18 Epoca Cangreja GIPSYGIPSY
PETETE RUBIO VILAR
19 Clásico ESP007GIRALDILLA
VALLE DE LA RIVA
20 F15 Internacional ESP1HISPANIA
FUNDACION ISLA EBUSITANA
21 Epoca Bermudiano A15JOANNE
FELIX ENRIQUE NOGUERA
22 Clásico A30KAHURANGI
PEPE DE MIGUEL
23 Clásico C169KASUJE
STEPHEN RODWELL
24 Epoca Cangreja 2KELPIE
PELHAM OLIVE
25 Latina Llaüt LATINAMANTELLINA
TONI PASCUAL GARCÍA
26 Clásico ITA6453MARGARITA ESTALINDALAMAR
ANTÓN DE LLANO BALCELLS
27 Latina Open 69MARICEL
MIQUEL TABERNER FERRER
28 Epoca Cangreja MARIGANMARIGAN
TIM LIESENHOFF
29 F15 Internacional D1MARISKA
NIELS CHRISTIAN
30 Epoca Bermudiano MARCONIMERCURY
JORDI CABAU
31 Epoca Cangreja 8MOONBEAM 4
TOM VAN DER BRUGGEN
32 RI Clásico ESP6258MUNGA
ANTONI OLIVER
33 Latina Open S/NNA PAQUITA
FRANCISCO CAU ONTIVEROS
34 Epoca Bermudiano ITA1NIÑA LUISITA
GUILLERMO JANE/ ANTONIO GOMEZ GUILLERMO JANE/ ANTONIO GOMEZ
35 Clásico E29NO SE
JOSÉ SUÑER
36 Latina Open 003NOSTRA MAR
MERCÈ MORA FALCÓ
37 RI Clásico ESP10449ORION
TIFFANY BLACKMAN
38 Latina Open 69PAQUITA B
JUAN GELABERT
39 Clásico ESP7228ROSENDO
EDUARDO JARDÓN ARANGO
40 Epoca Bermudiano NY49ROWDY
TIMOTHY GOODBODY
41 Latina Llaüt 114SAVANNA
TONI JOVER ARISTONDO
42 F15 Internacional D10THE LADY ANNE
GONZALO BOTIN
43 Espíritu Tradición YOLETICHIY DON
EVGENY PANEVIN
44 F15 Internacional D3TUIGA
YACHT CLUB DE MONACO O. CAMPANA
45 Clásico ESP1257YANIRA
REGATTA EXPERIENCE
46 Espíritu Tradición XXXZOE MAI VON KIEL
JAN VAN DER HORST

© CLUB DE MAR MALLORCA

© CLUB DE MAR MALLORCA