XXIV Regata Illes Balears Classics

Vela Clásica Mallorca


15.08.2018 - 18.08.2018

XXIV Regata Illes Balears Classics

Vela Clásica Mallorca


15.08.2018 - 18.08.2018

XXIV Regata Illes Balears Classics

Vela Clásica Mallorca


15.08.2018 - 18.08.2018

XXIV Regata Illes Balears Classics

15.08.2018 - 18.08.2018



 Clase
 
Vela
 
Barco 
 

Armador 
 

Sponsor 
 
 
1 Epoca Marconi 118ENTERPRISE
CLAES-GÖRAN NILSSON
2 Clásico ITACORSARO II
MARINA MILITARE ITALIANA Cap. Vascello Domenica Lafaia
3 RI Clásico ESP6258MUNGA
ANTONI OLIVER
4 Epoca Marconi CAMICAMI II
PEDRO MAYOR PEÑA
5 Clásico F4199ORYX
EDOUARD / MARTIN POULAIN / CHAUFOUR
6 Epoca Marconi 17THE BLUE PETER
MATHEW BARKER
7 F15 Internacional ESP1HISPANIA
FUNDACION ISLA EBUSITANA
8 Espíritu Tradición TRAMITEALITAN 3
JOSE MARIA PINEDA ROSELLO
9 Clásico ESP7298GALAXIE
FUND. JOVES NAVEGANTS DE BALEARS
10 Clásico SLOOPEMERAUDE
VITTORIO CAVAZZANA
11 Latina Open LATINALA BALEAR
CONSELL DE MALLORCA DEPARTAMENT MEDI AMBIENT
12 RI Clásico 279MARANG
CRISTOBAL CASTAÑER NADAL
13 RI Clásico GYCN4891ORION
TIFFANY BLACKMAN
14 RI Clásico DNROALBATROS
Christoph Ritter
PalmaVIdeo
15 RI Clásico DNROALBATROS
CHRISTOPH RITTER
16 Latina Llaüt E114SAVANNA
ANTONIO JOVER ARISTONDO
17 Latina Llaüt ESP0001SIMBAD
BARTOMEU LLADÓ SAGRERA
18 Latina Open LATINAALZINA
AMICS DEL MUSEU MARÍTIM DE MALLORCA
19 Latina Open PAQUITANA PAQUITA
FRANCISCO CAU ONTIVEROS
20 Latina Open E108BRANDO
CESAR BARBERA FERRERO
21 Latina Open 69MAR I CEL
MIGUEL TABERNER FERRER
22 Latina Llaüt ESP42ANNIKA
MIGUEL RIGO AVELLA
23 Latina Open 90SALMAR
BERNAT TOMAS OLIVER
24 Latina Open 003NOSTRA MAR
MERCE MORA FALCO
25 Epoca Cangreja MARIGANMARIGAN
TIM LIESENHOFF
26 Epoca Marconi A-66CIPPINO
DANIEL SIELECKI
27 Epoca Marconi 2HALLOWE’EN
INIGO STREZ
28 F15 Internacional D3TUIGA
BERNARD D'ALESSANDRI
29 Dragón US219APHRODITE
MIGUEL OLIVER
30 RI Clásico ESP4747ORION
GABRIEL MATEOS
31 Clásico SLOOPROSENDO
EDUARDO JARDON ARANGO
32 Epoca Marconi 37SONATA
JORDI CABAU
33 RI Clásico GOLIATHGOLIATH
MIQUEL ALOU NADAL
34 Espíritu Tradición RUS981TICHIY DON
EUGENY PANEVINE
35 Latina Regata E33ANCORA
MOISES DE PABLO RAMON
36 Latina Regata E25REGIO
RAFA CARRILLO VICH
37 Latina Regata CABRERACABRERA
ANDREU MORAGUES LLADO
38 Latina Regata ESP102ESPIADIMONIS
MARC BALAGUER BAÑO
39 Latina Regata 15TINITA
PERE REUS
40 Clásico ITA 1631ELLA
URBANO PIERINI
41 Presencia 449EILEAN
ELINEAN SRL
42 Epoca Marconi N17Sigyn
Gelsdorf Christopher
43 F15 Internacional D10THE LADY ANNE
CHEROKEE BAY Ltd
44 Clásico NA0000KAHURANGI
PEPE DE MIGUEL CORCUERA
45 Clásico KARENMARIAMAREN MARIA
------
46 Clásico 269CKASUJE III
STEPHEN RODWELL
47 Clásico ITA6453MARGARITA ESTA LINDA LA MAR
ANTON DE LLANO
48 F15 Internacional D1MARISKA
CHRISTIAN NIELS
49 Epoca Cangreja GIPSYGIPSY
PETETE RUBIO VILAR
50 Clásico GBR1GIANNELLA
FLORA BUSINESS INTERNATIONAL

© CLUB DE MAR MALLORCA

© CLUB DE MAR MALLORCA