Clase
 
Vela
 
Barco 
 

Armador 
 
 
1 Epoca Bermudiano U141FJORD III
SCOTT PERRY
2 Epoca Bermudiano A66CIPPINO II
DANIEL SIELECKI
3 Epoca Cangreja 8MOONBEAM 4
TOM VAN DER BRUGGEN
4 F15 Internacional D3TUIGA
YACHT CLUB DE MONACO O. CAMPANA
5 Epoca Bermudiano A15JOANNE
FELIX ENRIQUE NOGUERA
6 F15 Internacional D1MARISKA
NIELS CHRISTIAN
7 Epoca Bermudiano 997BRISEIS
GIRERD BENOIT
8 Latina Open 69MARICEL
MIQUEL TABERNER FERRER
9 Clásico C169KASUJE
STEPHEN RODWELL
10 Epoca Cangreja 2KELPIE
PELHAM OLIVE
11 F15 Internacional D10THE LADY ANNE
GONZALO BOTIN
12 Epoca Bermudiano K4CAMBRIA
CAMBRIA YACHTS LTD BARKHAM
13 Epoca Cangreja MARIGANMARIGAN
TIM LIESENHOFF
14 Epoca Bermudiano ESP18ANGELITA
ALBERT KUSAK
15 Clásico ESP1257YANIRA
REGATTA EXPERIENCE
16 Clásico FRA6848EMERAUDE
VITTORIO CAVAZZANA
17 Epoca Cangreja GIPSYGIPSY
PETETE RUBIO VILAR
18 Clásico ESP007GIRALDILLA
VALLE DE LA RIVA
19 Espíritu Tradición XXXZOE MAI VON KIEL
JAN VAN DER HORST
20 Clásico ESP1274ARGOS
BARBARA TRILLING
21 Latina Llaüt 114SAVANNA
TONI JOVER ARISTONDO
22 Clásico ITA1643CORSARO II
MARINA MILITARE ITALIANA
23 RI Clásico ESP6258MUNGA
ANTONI OLIVER
24 Latina Open BRANDÓ
SEBASTIÀ AMENGUAL OBRADOR
25 Espíritu Tradición YOLETICHIY DON
EVGENY PANEVIN
26 Epoca Bermudiano ITA1NIÑA LUISITA
GUILLERMO JANE/ ANTONIO GOMEZ GUILLERMO JANE/ ANTONIO GOMEZ
27 Latina Open LATINABALEAR
CONSELL DE MALLORCA
28 Latina Llaüt ESP42ANNIKA
MIGUEL RIGO AVELLA
29 Espíritu Tradición FREDONIAFREDONIA
JOHN WEBB
30 F15 Internacional ESP1HISPANIA
FUNDACION ISLA EBUSITANA
31 Latina Regata E33ANCORA
ANDREU BUADES
32 Epoca Cangreja 34BON TEMPS
SANTIAGO GODÓ MANENT
33 Latina Open 003NOSTRA MAR
MERCÈ MORA FALCÓ
34 Epoca Bermudiano CAMIIICAMI II
PEDRO MAYOR PEÑA
35 Latina Open 69PAQUITA B
JUAN GELABERT
36 Clásico ITA6453MARGARITA ESTALINDALAMAR
ANTÓN DE LLANO BALCELLS
37 Clásico ESP7228ROSENDO
EDUARDO JARDÓN ARANGO
38 RI Clásico DNROALBATROS
CHRISTOPH RITTER
39 Clásico E29NO SE
JOSÉ SUÑER
40 Epoca Bermudiano MARCONIMERCURY
JORDI CABAU
41 Latina Open S/NNA PAQUITA
FRANCISCO CAU ONTIVEROS
42 Latina Open ALZINA
AMMM JAUME AMENGUAL SERAPIO
43 Clásico A30KAHURANGI
PEPE DE MIGUEL
44 Epoca Bermudiano NY49ROWDY
TIMOTHY GOODBODY
45 RI Clásico ESP10449ORION
TIFFANY BLACKMAN
46 Latina Llaüt LATINAMANTELLINA
TONI PASCUAL GARCÍA

© CLUB DE MAR MALLORCA

© CLUB DE MAR MALLORCA