Clase
 
Vela
 
Barco 
 

Armador 
 
 
1 Espíritu Tradición FREDONIAFREDONIA
JOHN WEBB
2 Espíritu Tradición XXXZOE MAI VON KIEL
JAN VAN DER HORST
3 Epoca Cangreja 8MOONBEAM 4
TOM VAN DER BRUGGEN
4 Clásico ESP1274ARGOS
BARBARA TRILLING
5 Latina Open 69MARICEL
MIQUEL TABERNER FERRER
6 Clásico E29NO SE
JOSÉ SUÑER
7 Epoca Bermudiano A66CIPPINO II
DANIEL SIELECKI
8 Epoca Cangreja GIPSYGIPSY
PETETE RUBIO VILAR
9 Clásico C169KASUJE
STEPHEN RODWELL
10 RI Clásico DNROALBATROS
CHRISTOPH RITTER
11 Latina Llaüt ESP42ANNIKA
MIGUEL RIGO AVELLA
12 Epoca Bermudiano U141FJORD III
SCOTT PERRY
13 Latina Llaüt LATINAMANTELLINA
TONI PASCUAL GARCÍA
14 Espíritu Tradición YOLETICHIY DON
EVGENY PANEVIN
15 RI Clásico ESP6258MUNGA
ANTONI OLIVER
16 Epoca Cangreja 2KELPIE
PELHAM OLIVE
17 F15 Internacional D3TUIGA
YACHT CLUB DE MONACO O. CAMPANA
18 Epoca Bermudiano A15JOANNE
FELIX ENRIQUE NOGUERA
19 Latina Open 003NOSTRA MAR
MERCÈ MORA FALCÓ
20 Epoca Bermudiano CAMIIICAMI II
PEDRO MAYOR PEÑA
21 Clásico ITA1643CORSARO II
MARINA MILITARE ITALIANA
22 Epoca Cangreja MARIGANMARIGAN
TIM LIESENHOFF
23 Epoca Bermudiano ESP18ANGELITA
ALBERT KUSAK
24 Latina Llaüt 114SAVANNA
TONI JOVER ARISTONDO
25 Latina Open ALZINA
AMMM JAUME AMENGUAL SERAPIO
26 Clásico ESP7228ROSENDO
EDUARDO JARDÓN ARANGO
27 Epoca Bermudiano ITA1NIÑA LUISITA
GUILLERMO JANE/ ANTONIO GOMEZ GUILLERMO JANE/ ANTONIO GOMEZ
28 Epoca Bermudiano NY49ROWDY
TIMOTHY GOODBODY
29 Epoca Cangreja 34BON TEMPS
SANTIAGO GODÓ MANENT
30 Latina Open 69PAQUITA B
JUAN GELABERT
31 Clásico A30KAHURANGI
PEPE DE MIGUEL
32 Clásico ITA6453MARGARITA ESTALINDALAMAR
ANTÓN DE LLANO BALCELLS
33 Clásico ESP007GIRALDILLA
VALLE DE LA RIVA
34 F15 Internacional D1MARISKA
NIELS CHRISTIAN
35 Clásico FRA6848EMERAUDE
VITTORIO CAVAZZANA
36 Latina Open S/NNA PAQUITA
FRANCISCO CAU ONTIVEROS
37 Epoca Bermudiano MARCONIMERCURY
JORDI CABAU
38 Latina Regata E33ANCORA
ANDREU BUADES
39 F15 Internacional D10THE LADY ANNE
GONZALO BOTIN
40 RI Clásico ESP10449ORION
TIFFANY BLACKMAN
41 Epoca Bermudiano 997BRISEIS
GIRERD BENOIT
42 Epoca Bermudiano K4CAMBRIA
CAMBRIA YACHTS LTD BARKHAM
43 Latina Open BRANDÓ
SEBASTIÀ AMENGUAL OBRADOR
44 Latina Open LATINABALEAR
CONSELL DE MALLORCA
45 Clásico ESP1257YANIRA
REGATTA EXPERIENCE
46 F15 Internacional ESP1HISPANIA
FUNDACION ISLA EBUSITANA

© CLUB DE MAR MALLORCA

© CLUB DE MAR MALLORCA