XXIV Regata Illes Balears Classics

Vela Clásica Mallorca


15.08.2018 - 18.08.2018

XXIV Regata Illes Balears Classics

Vela Clásica Mallorca


15.08.2018 - 18.08.2018

XXIV Regata Illes Balears Classics

Vela Clásica Mallorca


15.08.2018 - 18.08.2018

XXIV Regata Illes Balears Classics

15.08.2018 - 18.08.2018



 Clase
 
Vela
 
Barco 
 

Armador 
 

Sponsor 
 
 
1 Clásico KARENMARIAMAREN MARIA
------
2 F15 Internacional D10THE LADY ANNE
CHEROKEE BAY Ltd
3 F15 Internacional ESP1HISPANIA
FUNDACION ISLA EBUSITANA
4 Clásico GBR1GIANNELLA
FLORA BUSINESS INTERNATIONAL
5 Presencia 449EILEAN
ELINEAN SRL
6 Latina Open LATINAALZINA
AMICS DEL MUSEU MARÍTIM DE MALLORCA
7 Clásico ESP7298GALAXIE
FUND. JOVES NAVEGANTS DE BALEARS
8 RI Clásico GOLIATHGOLIATH
MIQUEL ALOU NADAL
9 Latina Regata ESP102ESPIADIMONIS
MARC BALAGUER BAÑO
10 Latina Open E108BRANDO
CESAR BARBERA FERRERO
11 Epoca Marconi 17THE BLUE PETER
MATHEW BARKER
12 RI Clásico GYCN4891ORION
TIFFANY BLACKMAN
13 Epoca Marconi 37SONATA
JORDI CABAU
14 Clásico ITACORSARO II
MARINA MILITARE ITALIANA Cap. Vascello Domenica Lafaia
15 Latina Regata E25REGIO
RAFA CARRILLO VICH
16 RI Clásico 279MARANG
CRISTOBAL CASTAÑER NADAL
17 Latina Open PAQUITANA PAQUITA
FRANCISCO CAU ONTIVEROS
18 Clásico SLOOPEMERAUDE
VITTORIO CAVAZZANA
19 Epoca Marconi N17Sigyn
Gelsdorf Christopher
20 F15 Internacional D3TUIGA
BERNARD D'ALESSANDRI
21 Clásico ITA6453MARGARITA ESTA LINDA LA MAR
ANTON DE LLANO
22 Clásico NA0000KAHURANGI
PEPE DE MIGUEL CORCUERA
23 Latina Regata E33ANCORA
MOISES DE PABLO RAMON
24 Latina Open LATINALA BALEAR
CONSELL DE MALLORCA DEPARTAMENT MEDI AMBIENT
25 Clásico SLOOPROSENDO
EDUARDO JARDON ARANGO
26 Latina Llaüt E114SAVANNA
ANTONIO JOVER ARISTONDO
27 Epoca Cangreja MARIGANMARIGAN
TIM LIESENHOFF
28 Latina Llaüt ESP0001SIMBAD
BARTOMEU LLADÓ SAGRERA
29 RI Clásico ESP4747ORION
GABRIEL MATEOS
30 Epoca Marconi CAMICAMI II
PEDRO MAYOR PEÑA
31 Latina Open 003NOSTRA MAR
MERCE MORA FALCO
32 Latina Regata CABRERACABRERA
ANDREU MORAGUES LLADO
33 F15 Internacional D1MARISKA
CHRISTIAN NIELS
34 Epoca Marconi 118ENTERPRISE
CLAES-GÖRAN NILSSON
35 RI Clásico ESP6258MUNGA
ANTONI OLIVER
36 Dragón US219APHRODITE
MIGUEL OLIVER
37 Espíritu Tradición RUS981TICHIY DON
EUGENY PANEVINE
38 Clásico ITA 1631ELLA
URBANO PIERINI
39 Espíritu Tradición TRAMITEALITAN 3
JOSE MARIA PINEDA ROSELLO
40 Clásico F4199ORYX
EDOUARD / MARTIN POULAIN / CHAUFOUR
41 Latina Regata 15TINITA
PERE REUS
42 Latina Llaüt ESP42ANNIKA
MIGUEL RIGO AVELLA
43 RI Clásico DNROALBATROS
CHRISTOPH RITTER
44 RI Clásico DNROALBATROS
Christoph Ritter
PalmaVIdeo
45 Clásico 269CKASUJE III
STEPHEN RODWELL
46 Epoca Cangreja GIPSYGIPSY
PETETE RUBIO VILAR
47 Epoca Marconi A-66CIPPINO
DANIEL SIELECKI
48 Epoca Marconi 2HALLOWE’EN
INIGO STREZ
49 Latina Open 69MAR I CEL
MIGUEL TABERNER FERRER
50 Latina Open 90SALMAR
BERNAT TOMAS OLIVER

© CLUB DE MAR MALLORCA

© CLUB DE MAR MALLORCA