Regata Audax Marina- Trofeo Hispanidad 2017



14.10.2017 - 15.10.2017

Regata Audax Marina- Trofeo Hispanidad 2017



14.10.2017 - 15.10.2017

Regata Audax Marina- Trofeo Hispanidad 2017



14.10.2017 - 15.10.2017

Regata Audax Marina- Trofeo Hispanidad 2017

14.10.2017 - 15.10.2017



 Clase
 
Vela
 
Barco 
 

Armador 
 
 
1 ORC 2 ESP6933XALEST
BERNAT ROSSIÑOL MIRALLES
2 ORC Sport Boat ESP1147ALOJA / EPROPULSION
CSABA SZENTPETERY
3 ORC 3 ESP7228ROSENDO
EDUARDO JARDON ARANGO
4 ORC 2 ESP5620YABADABA-TOO
MARTIN AIZCORBE MASON
5 ORC 2 ESP6773BARCAROLE TRES
ANTONI PAU NADAL CERVANTES
6 ORC 1 ESP9876NIDEA 2
ALEJO TRUYOLS COLL
7 ORC A2 ESP8736S´AVENC
TONI MARQUES COLL
8 ORC 3 ESP5285BLAUMARINA I
MATEO CASANELLA PALMER
9 ORC A2 ESP5510FALBALA
BARTOLOME CATALA RIBO
10 ORC A2 ESP8910BLUE FLAG
NEUS PONCELL / MATIAS GIL ROIG
11 ORC 4 ESP2523JANO
GERARDO LUMBRERAS GOMEZ
12 ORC 3 ESP4760ARUBA
JAVIER BLASCO FELIPE
13 ORC 2 GRE 2777Botellon
Patxi Mulet Gutierrez
14 ORC 3 ESP9043BULLA
ALBERTO TORRES
15 ORC A2 ESP4442MARIBEL
ANTONI ARNAU RIPOLL
16 ORC 2 ESP001FLITA
Jesus Guil Menoyo
17 ORC 3 ESP6540MICANGA
MATEU GRIMALT PONS
18 ORC 2 ESP9546MINIMON
MIQUEL MATAS BALLESTER
19 ORC 2 ESP5099BRUIX CUATRO
MIGUEL ANGEL MERCADAL VADELL
20 ORC 2 ESP4264AXONE
JUAN JOSE COLL FORTUNY
21 ORC 2 ESP10345SIRPI
JOSE MATHEU BLANQUET
22 ORC A2 ESP969INBLAU / VELAMAR XV
JAUME J. CABOT LLOMPART
23 ORC 4 10387ROCK AND ROLL
JOSE MARIA PEREIRO GRALLA
24 ORC 4 ESP5496JANUARY SAILS
GABRIEL CATALA RIBO
25 ORC 2 ESP10356NOCTILUCA
MIGUEL CAPLLONCH RAMONELL
26 ORC Promoción FR18581LADY COCO
JAMES O'CONNOR
27 ORC 3 ESP2008MESTRAL FAST
MORELL & MANRESA
28 ORC 2 ESP8078IREMAR TERCERA
GUILLERMO POU DE VICENTE
29 ORC 3 ESP6069YABADABA
ALEJANDRO DARDER VIDAL
30 ORC 2 ESP083CAZUER IV
FERNANDO GARAU BLANES
31 ORC 1 ESP5696GARABATO
ANTONI BESALDUCH VIDAL
32 ORC 1 GER6533PLAN B
CHRISTOPH MANN
33 ORC 3 GBR3757ADMIRABLE
ANTONIO CASTELL
34 ORC 1 ESP6822PRAMNOS
MIGUEL ANGEL CERNUDA RODRIGUEZ

© REAL CLUB NAUTICO PALMA

© REAL CLUB NAUTICO PALMA