XXX Edición Regata de Invierno 200 millas a2

Campeonato de España Cruceros a2

Club Náutico de Altea

04.03.2016 - 06.03.2016

XXX Edición Regata de Invierno 200 millas a2

Campeonato de España Cruceros a2

Club Náutico de Altea

04.03.2016 - 06.03.2016

XXX Edición Regata de Invierno 200 millas a2

Campeonato de España Cruceros a2

Club Náutico de Altea

04.03.2016 - 06.03.2016

XXX Edición Regata de Invierno 200 millas a2

04.03.2016 - 06.03.2016



 Clase
 
Vela
 
Barco 
 

Armador 
 

Sponsor 
 
 
1 OPEN POR5050ITACA
MANUEL GALLEGO FRONTERA
2 ORC ESP8861NOVEMBER
ALFONSO SABATER MARCO
3 ORC ESP7669KALAMANDURRIO
PABLO NOGUEROLES GONZALEZ
4 ORC ESP4777THRILLER
SANTIAGO RIAZA GRAU
5 ORC ESP10234NAO
DOMINIQUE LUNA TUDELA
6 ORC ESP6790GUAGUANCO II
THIERRY LALLEMAND
7 ORC ESP5951PINYOL VERMELL
FELIX COMAS DE HEVIA
EL MARINO DENIA
8 ORC ESP8878ZAS SAILING
JOSE LUIS FRANCES ARMENGOT
9 ORC ITA16879JEFFERTJE II
CARL BAL
10 ORC ESP7625TANIT 4
TANIT SUMINISTROS SL
11 ORC LUX1544ENIGMA
LUIS TORT
12 ORC ESP5213KIMERA III
EDUARDO MENDEZ ATARD
13 ORC ESP9495ALZIRA
AGUSTIN GREGORI PEREPEREZ
14 ORC ESP9979PHONEMOVIL
JOSE IGNACIO VICENT PEÑA
15 ORC GBR3027BLADE
BARRY JOHN MCCRAE
16 ORC ESP9944TRABUCO
FRANCISCO JOSE MARTINEZ TORREGROSA
17 ORC ESP10065AMIRI / PANTALAN ZERO
JOSE MANUEL GUTIERREZ VALLE
18 ORC ESP4990GRANELL
AGUSTIN GRANELL HERRERO
19 ORC ESP4418GRIEGO
JOSE MARIA FERNANDEZ PEREZ
20 ORC TUR2206KIM
VICTOR DOMENICO MARCANGELO DI PEDE
21 ORC ESP7932PESTAÑEO
JAVIER MORENO MOYA
22 ORC ESP8848OJAMRAC
JOSE BEJARANO RODRIGUEZ
23 ORC ESP4223H20C GUARDIA CIVIL
JUAN CARLOS ORTEGA GONZALEZ
24 ORC ESP2937RETI
XAVIER SANTAMARÍA FERRER
25 ORC ESP8129CHRONO
VLADISLAV GORYACHEV
26 ORC ESP7084NOTENOM
FRANCISCO TORNERO VILA
27 ORC ESP6237CLEM
JAIME OLAZABAL
28 ORC ESP8125JOTITI
JUAN JOSE SORIA RODRIGUEZ Y OTROS
29 ORC ESP6512CPATAPALO III
FRANCISCO J. COLILLA RODRIGUEZ
30 ORC ESP8111BLU FERRARI 2
ALESSANDRO FERRARI TARTAGLIONE
31 ORC ESP8851BRUJO
ALBERTO DE CASTRO CAPELLA
32 ORC ESP7997SA MENUDA
TONI CERDA FERRER
33 ORC ESP7989KURUFURU
ALVARO SENDRA ALBIÑANA
34 ORC ESP6509VOLAVERUNT
PERFECTO BLANES PEREZ
35 ORC ESP7303ALBA ALBA
LUIS MATA PUENTE
36 ORC ESP7626ALVEDRO II
PEDRO SERVET GONZALEZ
37 ORC ESP4868ETREUS 2
ANTONIO PUIG MAYOR
38 ORC ESP10218SILDA
RAFAEL HERNANDEZ BLANCO
39 ORC ESP10250XMERIT
TITO MOURE PORTILLO
40 ORC ESP5073EVAMARINA 2020
JOAQUIN VALERO POMARES
41 ORC ESP8413PAJUELIN XIII BENIDORM
MIGUEL NORIEGA MC ARTHUR
42 ORC ESP4628PERSEO XVII
ANGEL ROQUERO CAPARROS
43 ORC ESP9718LIMBO II
MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA FERNANDEZ

© CLUB NAUTICO ALTEA

© CLUB NAUTICO ALTEA